Friday
Mar 29/24
2:05 am
CST
District 7 VFW 2009
SCHEDULE
BallCharts.com/district7vfw2009
Home
Schedule
Calendar
Standings
Contacts
Fields
Handouts
Search
Register
Admin
Attendance:
158736
MN VFW District 7
MN
USA
2009
all
Division:
all
District 7 VFW 2009
Team:
Day
Date
Time
Location
Visitor
Home
Sun
Mar 22/09 (Sun)
2:00pm
-
Tue
Jun 2/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
St. Louis Park
11
Fridley
1
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Elk River
0
Maple Grove
9
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Schumacher
Centennial
2
Forest Lake
9
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Van Cleve
St. Louis Park
7
South
2
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Henry
2
Washburn
9
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Pearl #1
DeLaSalle
2
Southwest
7
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Armstrong
7
Champlin
8
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Coon Rapids
4
Osseo
5
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
St. Anthony HS
Spring Lake Park
1
St. Anthony
11
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
Totino Grace
9
Irondale
1
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Columbia Heights
4
Mounds View
10
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Cambridge
13
Andover
3
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
St. Francis
20
North Branch
0
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Blaine
7
Fridley
6
Wed
Jun 3/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Forest Lake
6
Centennial
8
Thu
Jun 4/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
Champlin
6
Centennial
2
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #5
Armstrong
7
Blaine
8
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Osseo
21
Cambridge
7
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Maple Grove
12
North Branch
8
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Schumacher
Elk River
3
Forest Lake
8
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Coon Rapids
5
Andover
7
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
St. Anthony HS
Washburn
0
St. Anthony
11
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
Southwest
12
Irondale
8
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
DeLaSalle
2
Mounds View
13
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
South
5
Columbia Heights
4
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Spring Lake Park HS
Henry
5
Spring Lake Park
13
Fri
Jun 5/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Brooklyn Park
12
Totino Grace
10
Sat
Jun 6/09 (Sat)
10:00am
Cassidy
Blaine
9
Henry
7
Sun
Jun 7/09 (Sun)
8:00pm
Noble
Cooper
19
Brooklyn Park
4
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
5:00pm
St. Francis HS
Andover
1
St. Francis
4
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
5:00pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
North Branch
1
Cambridge
0
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cassidy
South
8
Henry
1
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Champlin
7
Coon Rapids
5
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Armstrong
5
Osseo
3
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Fridley
4
Mounds View
9
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Spring Lake Park
6
Totino Grace
12
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
Centennial
14
Columbia Heights
3
Mon
Jun 8/09 (Mon)
7:00pm
St. Francis HS
St. Francis
6
Andover
3
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Coon Rapids
9
Maple Grove
7
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Henry
2
Southwest
12
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Osseo
4
Cooper
5
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Elk River
0
Armstrong
11
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
Fridley
1
Irondale
9
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
St. Anthony HS
Columbia Heights
2
St. Anthony
12
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Totino Grace
1
Mounds View
2
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Blaine
2
North Branch
14
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Van Cleve
Champlin
5
South
3
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #1
Andover
1
Spring Lake Park
11
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Noble
Washburn
1
Brooklyn Park
6
Wed
Jun 10/09 (Wed)
8:30pm
Dakota
DeLaSalle
1
St. Louis Park
7
Thu
Jun 11/09 (Thu)
5:00pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Centennial
10
Cambridge
5
Thu
Jun 11/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
St. Francis
0
Totino Grace
11
Thu
Jun 11/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
Spring Lake Park
0
Columbia Heights
2
Thu
Jun 11/09 (Thu)
7:00pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Cambridge
1
Centennial
14
Thu
Jun 11/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Osseo
5
Maple Grove
6
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
5:00pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Blaine
15
Cambridge
5
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Coon Rapids
8
Henry
1
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Elk River
1
Champlin
17
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
6:30pm
Pearl #1
Osseo
11
Washburn
3
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
7:00pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Cambridge
10
Blaine
5
Fri
Jun 12/09 (Fri)
8:00pm
Noble
St. Louis Park
8
Brooklyn Park
3
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
5:00pm
St. Francis HS
Cambridge
7
St. Francis
2
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Mounds View
2
Maple Grove
9
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cassidy
St. Louis Park
24
Henry
3
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Elk River
4
Cooper
10
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Armstrong
6
Coon Rapids
7
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Champlin HS
Osseo
5
Champlin
6
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Columbia Heights
4
Fridley
5
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
Spring Lake Park
13
Irondale
8
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
Centennial
12
Blaine
4
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Andover
0
North Branch
10
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
7:00pm
St. Francis HS
St. Francis
11
Cambridge
1
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
7:30pm
Schumacher
Southwest
1
Forest Lake
12
Mon
Jun 15/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Evergreen
DeLaSalle
2
Brooklyn Park
18
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Dakota
Armstrong
8
St. Louis Park
5
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Brooklyn Park
13
Henry
1
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Van Cleve
Southwest
5
South
3
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
NEAF #1
Washburn
4
DeLaSalle
5
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Cooper
4
Coon Rapids
0
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
YAC 6
Osseo
15
Elk River
0
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Fridley
0
Totino Grace
10
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
North Branch
3
Centennial
2
Wed
Jun 17/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
St. Anthony HS
Cambridge
5
St. Anthony
8
Thu
Jun 18/09 (Thu)
6:00pm
Schumacher
St. Francis
3
Forest Lake
8
Thu
Jun 18/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
Andover
0
Blaine
1
Thu
Jun 18/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Armstrong
0
Maple Grove
10
Thu
Jun 18/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Forest Lake
6
St. Francis
0
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Pearl #1
Southwest
6
Washburn
11
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Cassidy
DeLaSalle
12
Henry
1
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Champlin
6
Cooper
4
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Elk River
9
Coon Rapids
10
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Spring Lake Park
6
Fridley
5
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Forest Lake
15
Cambridge
5
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
North Branch
6
Irondale
3
Fri
Jun 19/09 (Fri)
8:00pm
Evergreen
South
4
Brooklyn Park
5
Sat
Jun 20/09 (Sat)
11:00am
Irondale HS
Mounds View
11
Irondale
1
Sat
Jun 20/09 (Sat)
1:15pm
Irondale HS
Irondale
7
Mounds View
4
Sat
Jun 20/09 (Sat)
5:00pm
Lighted 49th
Armstrong
4
Cooper
8
Sat
Jun 20/09 (Sat)
7:00pm
Lighted 49th
Cooper
4
Armstrong
10
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Dakota
St. Louis Park
7
DeLaSalle
0
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Edinbrook #1
Brooklyn Park
6
Washburn
4
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Southwest
11
Henry
1
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Cooper
3
Osseo
0
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
YAC #6
Armstrong
13
Elk River
6
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Maple Grove
10
Coon Rapids
7
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Irondale
12
Fridley
6
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
St. Anthony
20
Columbia Heights
6
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Mounds View
4
Totino Grace
2
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
North Branch
7
Blaine
3
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Andover HS
South
12
Andover
6
Mon
Jun 22/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Spring Lake Park
8
Champlin
18
Tue
Jun 23/09 (Tue)
5:00pm
St. Francis HS
Centennial
5
St. Francis
8
Tue
Jun 23/09 (Tue)
6:00pm
Dakota
St. Louis Park
10
Washburn
1
Tue
Jun 23/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Forest Lake
7
Andover
5
Tue
Jun 23/09 (Tue)
7:00pm
St. Francis HS
St. Francis
2
Centennial
0
Tue
Jun 23/09 (Tue)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Cooper
0
Maple Grove
3
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Carlson
South
2
St. Louis Park
5
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Washburn
6
Henry
1
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
NEAF #1
Southwest
14
DeLaSalle
4
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Champlin
3
Armstrong
0
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Osseo
2
Coon Rapids
1
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
YAC 6
Maple Grove
13
Elk River
5
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Spring Lake Park HS
St. Anthony
13
Spring Lake Park
1
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Irondale
4
Totino Grace
0
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
Mounds View
15
Columbia Heights
2
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Andover
6
Cambridge
9
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
St. Francis HS
North Branch
4
St. Francis
10
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
Brooklyn Park
2
Blaine
6
Wed
Jun 24/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Fridley
0
Cooper
14
Thu
Jun 25/09 (Thu)
5:30pm
Schumacher
Blaine
5
Forest Lake
2
Thu
Jun 25/09 (Thu)
6:00pm
Dakota
Brooklyn Park
2
St. Louis Park
6
Thu
Jun 25/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
YAC #6
Champlin
12
Elk River
11
Thu
Jun 25/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Maple Grove
15
Osseo
0
Thu
Jun 25/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Totino Grace
1
Coon Rapids
2
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
12:00pm
St. Anthony HS
Fridley
1
St. Anthony
6
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
2:00pm
St. Anthony HS
St. Anthony
22
Fridley
0
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
4:30pm
Van Cleve
South
16
DeLaSalle
6
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
5:00pm
North Branch HS
Forest Lake
10
North Branch
4
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Pearl #1
Washburn
2
Southwest
16
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #6
Columbia Heights
6
Spring Lake Park
7
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Centennial
16
Andover
3
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
St. Francis HS
Henry
1
St. Francis
12
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
6:30pm
Van Cleve
DeLaSalle
2
South
11
Fri
Jun 26/09 (Fri)
7:00pm
North Branch HS
North Branch
8
Forest Lake
2
Sun
Jun 28/09 (Sun)
1:00pm
Neimain #2
South
2
Washburn
1
Sun
Jun 28/09 (Sun)
3:00pm
Neiman #2
Washburn
0
South
9
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
12:00pm
St. Anthony HS
Totino Grace
4
St. Anthony
7
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
2:00pm
St. Anthony HS
St. Anthony
7
Totino Grace
4
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
5:30pm
Schumacher
Forest Lake
7
Mounds View
9
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Dakota
Henry
5
St. Louis Park
18
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Elk River Varsity Field
Cooper
10
Elk River
5
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Armstong HS
Coon Rapids
2
Armstrong
10
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Champlin
9
Osseo
5
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights HS
Fridley
0
Columbia Heights
7
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #1
Irondale
8
Spring Lake Park
4
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
Blaine
4
Centennial
3
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Andover HS
North Branch
0
Andover
2
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Cohen Field
Brooklyn Park
8
DeLaSalle
1
Mon
Jun 29/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Maple Grove
12
Southwest
0
Tue
Jun 30/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
DeLaSalle
0
Centennial
10
Tue
Jun 30/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Columbia Heights
Champlin
11
Columbia Heights
1
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
12:00pm
St. Anthony HS
Irondale
1
St. Anthony
8
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
2:00pm
St. Anthony HS
St. Anthony
9
Irondale
6
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Dakota
Washburn
4
St. Louis Park
9
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Henry
0
South
7
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Maple Grove
5
Cooper
4
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Coon Rapids
0
Champlin
5
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Osseo
4
Armstrong
2
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Mounds View
11
Fridley
1
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
Forest Lake
9
Blaine
6
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Cambridge
17
North Branch
18
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
YAC 6
Columbia Heights
1
Elk River
11
Wed
Jul 1/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Evergreen
Southwest
Brooklyn Park
Thu
Jul 2/09 (Thu)
6:00pm
Dakota
Southwest
St. Louis Park
Thu
Jul 2/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Schumacher
Andover
5
Forest Lake
6
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
4:30pm
Irondale HS
Irondale
12
Columbia Heights
2
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
5:00pm
St. Francis HS
Blaine
3
St. Francis
4
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Champlin
2
Maple Grove
8
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Pearl #1
DeLaSalle
2
Washburn
8
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Coon Rapids
5
Cooper
9
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Elk River
2
Osseo
12
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Totino Grace
17
Fridley
0
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Centennial
6
North Branch
16
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
St. Louis Park
10
Cambridge
6
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
St. Anthony
17
Armstrong
4
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
6:30pm
Irondale HS
Columbia Heights
5
Irondale
1
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
7:00pm
St. Francis HS
St. Francis
17
Blaine
7
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Evergreen
Henry
0
Brooklyn Park
3
Mon
Jul 6/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Maple Grove
10
Champlin
3
Tue
Jul 7/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
Southwest
0
Centennial
10
Tue
Jul 7/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Andover HS
DeLaSalle
3
Andover
4
Tue
Jul 7/09 (Tue)
8:30pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #1
Totino Grace
7
Spring Lake Park
2
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Carlson Field
St. Anthony
10
St. Louis Park
8
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Pearl
Irondale
12
Washburn
14
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
King Park #1
Mounds View
4
Southwest
1
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
NEAF #1
Columbia Heights
3
DeLaSalle
4
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Van Cleve
Spring Lake Park
14
South
1
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Totino Grace
22
Henry
4
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Blaine
3
Cooper
8
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Cambridge
5
Armstrong
9
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
North Branch
6
Osseo
7
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
YAC 6
Centennial
13
Elk River
0
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Andover
0
Champlin
20
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
St. Francis
7
Coon Rapids
8
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Noble
Fridley
4
Brooklyn Park
2
Wed
Jul 8/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Forest Lake
1
Maple Grove
2
Thu
Jul 9/09 (Thu)
6:00pm
Dakota
North Branch
0
St. Louis Park
10
Thu
Jul 9/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Cooper
13
Totino Grace
4
Thu
Jul 9/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Irondale HS
Maple Grove
15
Irondale
3
Thu
Jul 9/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
Noble
Cambridge
6
Brooklyn Park
7
Fri
Jul 10/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Elk River
5
Mounds View
8
Fri
Jul 10/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #6
Coon Rapids
12
Spring Lake Park
2
Fri
Jul 10/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Van Cleve
St. Francis
8
South
11
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
3:30pm
Columbia Heights HS
Totino Grace
12
Columbia Heights
8
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
5:30pm
Columbia Heights HS
Columbia Heights
0
Totino Grace
10
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Dakota
St. Louis Park
5
Southwest
0
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
TBD
Brooklyn Park
10
South
2
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cassidy
Henry
8
DeLaSalle
2
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Cooper
8
Champlin
1
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Maple Grove
12
Armstrong
10
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Elk River Varsity Field
Coon Rapids
9
Elk River
7
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #6
Fridley
3
Spring Lake Park
6
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Blaine
9
Andover
5
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Schumacher
Cambridge
0
Forest Lake
9
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Washburn
0
North Branch
2
Mon
Jul 13/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Irondale
1
Osseo
16
Tue
Jul 14/09 (Tue)
12:00pm
St. Anthony HS
Mounds View
1
St. Anthony
3
Tue
Jul 14/09 (Tue)
2:15pm
St. Anthony HS
St. Anthony
8
Mounds View
6
Tue
Jul 14/09 (Tue)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
Andover
4
Centennial
4
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
5:30pm
Schumacher
Columbia Heights
0
Forest Lake
8
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Maple Grove HS
DeLaSalle
2
Maple Grove
12
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
St. Louis Park
9
Cooper
8
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Armstrong HS
Washburn
0
Armstrong
11
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Southwest
6
Osseo
12
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
YAC 6
South
4
Elk River
5
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Champlin Park HS
Henry
1
Champlin
12
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Coon Rapids HS
Brooklyn Park
1
Coon Rapids
9
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Blaine Sports Complex #6
St. Anthony
12
Blaine
8
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
Mounds View
14
North Branch
18
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Blaine Baseball Complex #5
Centennial
15
Spring Lake Park
2
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
Andover HS
Totino Grace
7
Andover
1
Wed
Jul 15/09 (Wed)
6:15pm
St. Francis HS
Fridley
0
St. Francis
10
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
4:00pm
Mounds View HS
Mounds View
6
Spring Lake Park
8
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
St. Francis HS
Cooper
3
St. Francis
8
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Neiman #1
South
9
Southwest
4
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Spring Lake Park
9
Mounds View
12
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Irondale
5
Cambridge
8
Thu
Jul 16/09 (Thu)
6:15pm
St. Anthony HS
Osseo
5
St. Anthony
14
Fri
Jul 17/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Pearl #1
Brooklyn Park
6
Southwest
3
Fri
Jul 17/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Northeast Athletic Field (NEAF) #1
Elk River
8
DeLaSalle
6
Fri
Jul 17/09 (Fri)
6:15pm
Fridley HS
Armstrong
17
Fridley
2
Fri
Jul 17/09 (Fri)
7:30pm
Schumacher
Forest Lake
10
Washburn
0
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Mounds View HS
Elk River
0
Mounds View
10
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Cooper HS
Columbia Heights
3
Cooper
5
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Spring Lake Park HS
Armstrong
10
Spring Lake Park
4
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Champlin HS
Fridley
0
Champlin
10
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Totino Grace HS
Coon Rapids
1
Totino Grace
7
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Osseo HS
Irondale
0
Osseo
15
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
Centennial HS
Henry
3
Centennial
17
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
NEAF #1
Andover
5
South
9
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
North Branch HS
DeLaSalle
16
North Branch
2
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
6:15pm
King Park #1
Blaine
11
Washburn
12
Mon
Jul 20/09 (Mon)
7:30pm
Larson Field
Cambridge
8
Southwest
7
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
3:30pm
totino Grace HS
Osseo
1
Totino Grace
2
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
3:30pm
cassidy
St. Francis
7
Brooklyn Park
1
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
5:30pm
Maple Grove HS
Mounds View
0
Maple Grove
7
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
5:30pm
Totino Grace HS
Champlin
1
St. Anthony
3
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
5:30pm
Cassidy
Centennial
20
Cambridge
1
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
6:00pm
Schumacher
South
1
Forest Lake
0
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
8:00pm
Maple Grove HS
Armstrong
0
Cooper
5
Tue
Jul 21/09 (Tue)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Washburn
5
DeLaSalle
9
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
3:30pm
totino Grace HS
Totino Grace
1
St. Anthony
11
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
3:30pm
Cassidy
Cambridge
11
Brooklyn Park
6
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
5:30pm
maple Grove HS
Cooper
10
Maple Grove
11
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
5:30pm
totino Grace HS
Osseo
0
Champlin
1
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
5:30pm
Cassidy
Centennial
5
St. Francis
6
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Schumacher
DeLaSalle
0
Forest Lake
5
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
maple Grove HS
Armstrong
6
Mounds View
1
Wed
Jul 22/09 (Wed)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Washburn
6
South
7
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
3:30pm
Totino Grace HS
Totino Grace
5
Champlin
6
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
3:30pm
Cassidy
Centennial
13
Brooklyn Park
2
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
5:30pm
maple Grove HS
Cooper
2
Mounds View
4
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
5:30pm
Totino Grace HS
Osseo
8
St. Anthony
3
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
5:30pm
Cassidy
Cambridge
7
St. Francis
10
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
6:00pm
Schumacher
Washburn
2
Forest Lake
5
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
maple Grove HS
Armstrong
3
Maple Grove
6
Thu
Jul 23/09 (Thu)
8:00pm
Schumacher
DeLaSalle
2
South
6
Sat
Jul 25/09 (Sat)
11:00am
Schumacher
Forest Lake
3
Maple Grove
5
Sat
Jul 25/09 (Sat)
1:30pm
Schumacher
Champlin
3
St. Francis
1
Sat
Jul 25/09 (Sat)
4:00pm
Schumacher
Centennial
1
St. Anthony
2
Sat
Jul 25/09 (Sat)
6:30pm
Schumacher
Cooper
1
South
0
Sun
Jul 26/09 (Sun)
11:00am
Schumacher
Champlin
5
Maple Grove
4
Sun
Jul 26/09 (Sun)
1:30pm
Schumacher
Cooper
5
St. Anthony
9
Sun
Jul 26/09 (Sun)
4:00pm
Schumacher
St. Francis
1
Forest Lake
3
Sun
Jul 26/09 (Sun)
6:30pm
Schumacher
Centennial
7
South
2
Mon
Jul 27/09 (Mon)
3:30pm
Schumacher
Champlin
3
St. Anthony
4
Mon
Jul 27/09 (Mon)
6:00pm
Schumacher
Cooper
4
Forest Lake
0
Mon
Jul 27/09 (Mon)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Centennial
4
Maple Grove
7
Tue
Jul 28/09 (Tue)
6:00pm
Schumacher
Cooper
2
Maple Grove
12
Tue
Jul 28/09 (Tue)
8:00pm
Schumacher
Maple Grove
4
Champlin
3
Wed
Jul 29/09 (Wed)
6:00pm
Schumacher
Maple Grove
St. Anthony
Lineup Cards
,
Dugout Charts
,
Pitching Charts
,
Free Team Pages
,
Free League Pages
Powered by
BallCharts.com
- free team & league websites