Thursday
Oct 22/26
5:34 pm
CST

BALLS DEEP
STANDINGS
BallCharts.com/73ballsdeep

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


BALLS DEEP3320103.652-11-49-639011.823099.36
REBIRTH ROUNDERS3320103.652-10-610-439812.063269.88
BREW JAYS (JV)3318114.6061.59-59-633510.152567.76
STUMBLIN HOME3318141.5613.011-67-839712.0333210.06
REDNECKS3313191.4098.07-96-1036511.0638611.70
SMELLS LIKE RUNS3313191.4098.07-86-1133010.0040112.15
QUIT YOUR PITCHIN3311202.3649.57-94-112828.5538711.73
BAT INTENTIONS (MM)338223.28812.06-82-143239.7942312.82

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites