Thursday
Oct 22/26
5:35 pm
CST

BLACK CROWES
STANDINGS
BallCharts.com/73blackcrowes

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


PITCHES BE TRIPPIN332490.727-12-412-543713.243269.88
BACKDOOR SLIDERS (W)3320112.6363.09-711-434910.582668.06
GOT THE RUNS3318132.5765.09-69-73089.333119.42
CORKED BATS3312138.4858.07-65-72397.242808.48
COCONUT CRUSHERS3315171.4708.58-87-93079.303169.58
WILD COYOTES3314181.4399.57-87-1037211.2737711.42
BAD NEWS BEERS3313191.40910.57-96-102788.4233510.15
ANGELS IN THE BEER GARDEN3312210.36412.07-105-113069.2737911.48
UNNECESSARY TOSS339231.28814.53-136-102587.8238211.58
BLACK CROWES336234.24216.01-145-92848.6141212.48

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites