Thursday
Oct 22/26
6:28 pm
CST

CHARLIES ANGELS
STANDINGS
BallCharts.com/73charliesangels

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


CHARLIES ANGELS332265.742-12-210-440912.392898.76
PITCHES332094.6672.59-511-439111.852888.73
WELCOME TO THE HIT SHOW3320103.6523.08-612-439812.063039.18
MANIMALS3320112.6363.511-49-739511.973249.82
SONS OF PITCHES3319122.6064.512-57-739511.9733610.18
BAD PITCHES (MV)3314127.5307.07-67-636611.0936811.15
VICTORIOUS SECRET3313146.4858.57-86-635610.793229.76
MAD DAWGS3313191.40911.07-96-1033310.0939211.88
HIT IT FROM THE BAT3311184.39411.57-84-102958.9436611.09
BREW CREW (W)3310185.37912.04-106-83109.3934110.33

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites