Thursday
Oct 22/26
5:35 pm
CST

PUNISHERS
STANDINGS
BallCharts.com/73punishers

Admin

Attendance:


Winnipeg
MB
Canada


Member of the Mountain Pitch at Little Mountain Sportsplex





   Division:


BEER NUTS REMIX242031.854-10-110-234314.291867.75
BAT AND BOUJEE262150.8080.511-210-336614.081977.58
SCARED HITLESS261781.6734.08-49-431812.2327310.50
MAYHEM2616100.6155.58-58-528410.9226210.08
ODDBALLS2616100.6155.58-58-534013.0828010.77
RESTING PITCH FACE2615101.5966.08-57-532512.5026010.00
OFF IN THE SHOWER2614120.5387.56-78-530711.8128611.00
TRAGICALLY RIPPED2613130.5008.57-66-730711.8129011.15
AGENT NDN205123.32512.02-73-51095.4522111.05
PUNISHERS269161.36512.03-106-637914.5841015.77
PIRATES (TU)269170.34612.55-84-929211.2332012.31
ORGANIZED CHAOS267172.30813.52-105-728510.9634813.38
METS265201.21216.02-103-102198.4236514.04

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites