Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home |
---|---|---|---|---|
Apr 14/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Aldergrove Isotopes 12 | New Westminster Seagulls 0 |
Apr 28/19 | 10:00am | Parkgate | Aldergrove Isotopes 4 | Howe Sound Hounds 5 |
May 11/19 | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Aldergrove Isotopes 9 | Burnaby Pirates 1 |
Jun 2/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Aldergrove Isotopes 2 | Langley Knights 6 |
Jun 16/19 | 6:00pm | Holly Park | Aldergrove Isotopes 2 | Surrey Sentinels 3 |
Jul 6/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Aldergrove Isotopes 8 | Fraser Valley Cubs 2 |
Jul 21/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest Cloverdale | Aldergrove Isotopes 8 | Central City Dodgers 6 |
Aug 11/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace | Aldergrove Isotopes 0 | Richmond Rainiers 12 |
Apr 6/19 | 3:00pm | RAIN OUT | Aldergrove Sun Devils | Holly Hops |
Apr 7/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Aldergrove Sun Devils 24 | Langley Diamondbacks 0 |
May 5/19 | 3:00pm | Unwin Park | Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 | Newton Pirates 7 |
May 24/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 | Whalley Chiefs 5 |
Jul 21/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Aldergrove Sun Devils 16 | Maple Ridge Js 8 |
Jun 9/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Aldergrove Sun Devils 17 | Langley Diamondbacks 3 |
Jun 23/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | Aldergrove Sun Devils 5 | Coquitlam Thunder 9 |
Jul 7/19 | 4:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | Aldergrove Sun Devils 4 | New Westminster Twins 6 |
Jul 28/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 | North Langley Expos 17 |
Jul 14/19 | 12:00pm | Holly - 7 innings | Aldergrove Sun Devils 6 | Holly Hops 1 |
Apr 6/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | BC Badgers 4 | White Rock Eagles 6 |
Apr 20/19 | 8:45am | Hillcrest | BC Badgers 0 | Vancouver Pirates 12 |
May 4/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | BC Badgers 2 | White Rock Legends 14 |
Jul 20/19 | 12:30pm | Hillcrest Vancouver - 7 innings | BC Badgers 0 | POCO Colt 45's 9 |
Jun 15/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | BC Badgers 3 | Richmond Monarchs 4 |
Aug 10/19 | 10:00am | Holly | BC Badgers 8 | Surrey Sun Devils 1 |
Aug 17/19 | 10:00am | Forfeit | BC Badgers 0 | Delta Stars 9 |
Aug 24/19 | 10:00am | South Surrey Athletic East | BC Badgers 0 | White Rock Legends 9 |
Jul 13/19 | 9:00am | FORFEIT | BC Badgers 0 | Delta Stars 9 |
Jul 27/19 | 12:30pm | Latrace - 7 innings | BC Badgers 2 | Richmond Monarchs 1 |
Jul 2/19 | 7:30pm | Queens Stadium - 7 innings | Burnaby Blue Jays 2 | New Westminster Twins 3 |
Apr 28/19 | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Burnaby Blue Jays 9 | Vancouver Blue Jays 0 |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 7 | Surrey Expos 5 |
May 26/19 | 6:00pm | Hillcrest | Burnaby Blue Jays 6 | Vancouver Mounties 8 |
Jun 16/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 2 | Newton Pirates 5 |
Jun 23/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 0 | Newton Beavers 3 |
Jul 14/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain Park | Burnaby Blue Jays 5 | Coquitlam Thunder 1 |
Jul 28/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy | Burnaby Blue Jays 9 | Coquitlam Cardinals 13 |
Apr 7/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Burnaby Brewers 3 | Aldergrove Isotopes 2 |
Apr 14/19 | 5:30pm | Holly Park | Burnaby Brewers 14 | Surrey Sentinels 8 |
May 26/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Brewers 11 | Langley Knights 5 |
Jun 9/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Burnaby Brewers 9 | Central City Dodgers 7 |
Jun 16/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Burnaby Brewers 13 | New Westminster Seagulls 9 |
Jun 23/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Brewers 7 | Richmond Rainiers 3 |
Jul 7/19 | 10:00am | RAIN OUT | Burnaby Brewers | Howe Sound Hounds |
Jul 21/19 | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Burnaby Brewers 14 | Burnaby Pirates 10 |
Jul 27/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield Park | Burnaby Brewers 4 | Fraser Valley Cubs 14 |
Aug 11/19 | 5:00pm | Holly | Burnaby Brewers 11 | Surrey Sentinels 9 |
Jun 23/19 | 11:30am | Robert Burnaby - 7 Innings | Burnaby Pirates 6 | Fraser Valley Cubs 7 |
Apr 20/19 | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Burnaby Pirates 6 | Burnaby Brewers 7 |
May 5/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Burnaby Pirates 0 | Richmond Rainiers 7 |
Jun 2/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Burnaby Pirates 6 | New Westminster Seagulls 1 |
Jun 9/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Burnaby Pirates 5 | Langley Knights 6 |
Jul 7/19 | 6:00pm | Holly Park | Burnaby Pirates 13 | Surrey Sentinels 1 |
Jul 14/19 | 4:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic | Burnaby Pirates 5 | Aldergrove Isotopes 7 |
Apr 7/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Central City Dodgers 7 | Burnaby Pirates 8 |
Apr 21/19 | 5:30pm | Holly Park | Central City Dodgers 7 | Surrey Sentinels 8 |
Apr 28/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Central City Dodgers 10 | Langley Knights 13 |
May 5/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Central City Dodgers 10 | New Westminster Seagulls 13 |
May 26/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Central City Dodgers 6 | Aldergrove Isotopes 5 |
Jun 15/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Central City Dodgers 2 | Fraser Valley Cubs 3 |
Jul 28/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Central City Dodgers 2 | Richmond Rainiers 13 |
Apr 14/19 | 4:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Coquitlam Cardinals 11 | Burnaby Blue Jays 1 |
Apr 28/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest | Coquitlam Cardinals 4 | Vancouver Capilanos 2 |
May 4/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Coquitlam Cardinals 10 | New Westminster Twins 0 |
May 26/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Coquitlam Cardinals 3 | South Delta Padres 5 |
Jun 21/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Coquitlam Cardinals 9 | Maple Ridge Js 5 |
Jul 19/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Coquitlam Cardinals 4 | Richmond Athletics 2 |
Apr 12/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Coquitlam Thunder 6 | Richmond Athletics 13 |
Apr 28/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Coquitlam Thunder 2 | South Delta Padres 5 |
May 5/19 | 5:00pm | Hillcrest | Coquitlam Thunder 4 | Vancouver Mounties 21 |
May 12/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Coquitlam Thunder 5 | Coquitlam Cardinals 7 |
May 26/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Coquitlam Thunder 17 | Surrey Expos 4 |
Jun 9/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Coquitlam Thunder 8 | Burnaby Blue Jays 1 |
Jun 14/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Coquitlam Thunder 2 | Dewdney Bulls 1 |
Jul 27/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Coquitlam Thunder 4 | New Westminster Twins 3 |
Jul 24/19 | 7:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | Delta Stars 5 | White Rock Legends 10 |
Apr 27/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | Delta Stars 15 | BC Badgers 6 |
May 11/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | Delta Stars 3 | Vancouver Pirates 7 |
Jun 1/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars 15 | Richmond Monarchs 3 |
Jun 15/19 | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings | Delta Stars 5 | Surrey Sun Devils 0 |
Jun 22/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Delta Stars 3 | POCO Colt 45's 9 |
Aug 10/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Delta Stars 11 | Richmond Monarchs 7 |
Aug 24/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Delta Stars 5 | Vancouver Pirates 9 |
Aug 21/19 | 6:15pm | Holly | Delta Stars 10 | Surrey Sun Devils 8 |
Apr 14/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Dewdney Bulls 6 | Newton Pirates 4 |
Apr 28/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Dewdney Bulls 11 | Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 |
May 10/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Dewdney Bulls 0 | Whalley Chiefs 10 |
May 31/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | Dewdney Bulls 8 | Langley Canadians 4 |
Jun 9/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Dewdney Bulls 8 | Newton Royals 5 |
Jun 23/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Dewdney Bulls 2 | South Delta Padres 10 |
Jul 14/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Dewdney Bulls 3 | North Langley Expos 4 |
Aug 9/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond | Dewdney Bulls 1 | Maple Ridge Js 10 |
Apr 7/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Fraser Valley Cubs 1 | Langley Knights 11 |
Apr 21/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Fraser Valley Cubs 5 | Aldergrove Isotopes 11 |
May 5/19 | 1:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Fraser Valley Cubs 3 | Burnaby Brewers 13 |
May 12/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Fraser Valley Cubs 3 | Central City Dodgers 17 |
Jun 9/19 | 10:00am | Parkgate | Fraser Valley Cubs 2 | Howe Sound Hounds 4 |
Jun 23/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby - 7 Innings | Fraser Valley Cubs 5 | Burnaby Pirates 9 |
Jul 14/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Fraser Valley Cubs 9 | New Westminster Seagulls 2 |
Apr 14/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Holly Hops 6 | North Langley Expos 5 |
Apr 26/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Holly Hops 0 | Whalley Chiefs 10 |
Jul 7/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Holly Hops 25 | Langley Diamondbacks 1 |
Jul 12/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Holly Hops 2 | Maple Ridge Js 6 |
Jul 19/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Holly Hops 6 | Dewdney Bulls 7 |
Apr 14/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Howe Sound Hounds 13 | Central City Dodgers 3 |
May 5/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Howe Sound Hounds 7 | Langley Knights 3 |
May 12/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Howe Sound Hounds 5 | New Westminster Seagulls 1 |
May 26/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Howe Sound Hounds 4 | Burnaby Pirates 9 |
Jun 1/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Howe Sound Hounds 14 | Burnaby Brewers 2 |
Jun 16/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field - 7 innings | Howe Sound Hounds 1 | Richmond Rainiers 2 |
Jun 23/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Howe Sound Hounds 10 | Aldergrove Isotopes 3 |
Jul 14/19 | 9:00am | Holly | Howe Sound Hounds 3 | Central City Dodgers 4 |
Jul 21/19 | 5:00pm | Holly | Howe Sound Hounds 13 | Surrey Sentinels 3 |
Jul 28/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Howe Sound Hounds 15 | Burnaby Pirates 5 |
Apr 7/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Langley Canadians 3 | Newton Royals 16 |
Apr 26/19 | 7:00pm | Albion Sports Complex | Langley Canadians 5 | Maple Ridge Js 6 |
May 12/19 | 5:30pm | Unwin Park | Langley Canadians 3 | Newton Pirates 6 |
May 26/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Langley Canadians 3 | North Langley Expos 7 |
Jun 21/19 | 6:00pm | Holly Park - 7 innings | Langley Canadians 8 | Holly Hops 0 |
Jun 23/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Langley Canadians 5 | Surrey Expos 2 |
Jul 14/19 | 4:00pm | FORFEIT | Langley Canadians 0 | Newton Beavers 9 |
Jul 20/19 | 4:00pm | Unwin Midget 5 | Langley Canadians 5 | Newton Pirates 6 |
Jul 28/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Langley Canadians 0 | Langley Diamondbacks 9 |
Apr 14/19 | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Langley Diamondbacks 1 | Vancouver Blue Jays 12 |
Apr 19/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | Langley Diamondbacks 1 | Langley Canadians 20 |
May 24/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Langley Diamondbacks 1 | Dewdney Bulls 19 |
Jun 2/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Langley Diamondbacks 0 | Newton Beavers 9 |
Jun 22/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Langley Diamondbacks 1 | New Westminster Twins 21 |
Jul 13/19 | 3:00pm | FORFEIT | Langley Diamondbacks 0 | Newton Royals 9 |
Jul 20/19 | 3:00pm | Holly | Langley Diamondbacks 3 | Surrey Expos 8 |
Apr 14/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | Langley Knights 5 | Richmond Rainiers 0 |
Apr 21/19 | 10:00am | Queen | Langley Knights 6 | New Westminster Seagulls 0 |
May 12/19 | 6:00pm | Holly Park | Langley Knights 13 | Surrey Sentinels 8 |
Jun 16/19 | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Langley Knights 14 | Burnaby Pirates 4 |
Jul 14/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Langley Knights 11 | Burnaby Brewers 10 |
Jul 20/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Langley Knights 8 | Fraser Valley Cubs 5 |
Aug 11/19 | 10:00am | Forfeit | Langley Knights 0 | Howe Sound Hounds 9 |
Apr 7/19 | 5:30pm | Unwin Park | Maple Ridge Js 5 | Newton Beavers 4 |
Apr 19/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Maple Ridge Js 5 | Dewdney Bulls 2 |
May 4/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Maple Ridge Js 14 | Holly Hops 5 |
May 26/19 | 6:00pm | Unwin Park | Maple Ridge Js 4 | Newton Pirates 7 |
Jun 15/19 | 6:00pm | Latrace Field | Maple Ridge Js 3 | Richmond Athletics 4 |
Jul 7/19 | 6:00pm | RAIN OUT | Maple Ridge Js | Vancouver Mounties |
Jul 21/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Maple Ridge Js 11 | Aldergrove Sun Devils 7 |
Jul 28/19 | 12:00pm | Holly | Maple Ridge Js 1 | Newton Royals 4 |
Apr 7/19 | 5:00pm | Latrace Field | New Westminster Seagulls 6 | Richmond Rainiers 12 |
Apr 28/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | New Westminster Seagulls 4 | Burnaby Brewers 9 |
May 25/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | New Westminster Seagulls 2 | Fraser Valley Cubs 13 |
Jun 9/19 | 5:30pm | Holly Park | New Westminster Seagulls 7 | Surrey Sentinels 11 |
Jun 23/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | New Westminster Seagulls 3 | Langley Knights 6 |
Jul 7/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | New Westminster Seagulls 3 | Central City Dodgers 2 |
Jul 28/19 | 4:00pm | Aldergrove Athletic Park | New Westminster Seagulls 1 | Aldergrove Isotopes 13 |
Apr 14/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest | New Westminster Twins 3 | Vancouver Capilanos 9 |
Apr 26/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | New Westminster Twins 1 | Richmond Athletics 9 |
Jun 2/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | New Westminster Twins 3 | Coquitlam Thunder 4 |
Jun 14/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | New Westminster Twins 11 | Langley Canadians 3 |
Jul 23/19 | 7:30pm | Queens Park - 7 innings | New Westminster Twins 1 | Burnaby Blue Jays 0 |
Apr 12/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | Newton Beavers 8 | Langley Canadians 0 |
May 3/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Newton Beavers 0 | Dewdney Bulls 8 |
May 11/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Newton Beavers 11 | Holly Hops 4 |
May 25/19 | 3:00pm | RAIN OUT | Newton Beavers | Newton Royals |
Jun 16/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Newton Beavers 3 | South Delta Padres 4 |
Jul 5/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Newton Beavers 0 | Richmond Athletics 8 |
Jul 19/19 | 6:00pm | Holly | Newton Beavers 9 | Newton Royals 4 |
Jul 28/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Midget 5 | Newton Beavers 6 | Newton Pirates 4 |
Aug 11/19 | 11:00am | Holly | Newton Beavers 5 | North Langley Expos 5 |
Jun 4/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Newton Pirates 0 | Whalley Chiefs 1 |
Apr 20/19 | 12:00pm | POSTPONED | Newton Pirates | Newton Beavers |
Apr 28/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | Newton Pirates 8 | Newton Royals 2 |
Jun 1/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Newton Pirates 9 | Holly Hops 1 |
Jun 9/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Newton Pirates 9 | North Langley Expos 3 |
Jun 23/19 | 6:00pm | Hillcrest | Newton Pirates 1 | Vancouver Blue Jays 1 |
Jul 21/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy - 7 Innings | Newton Pirates 4 | Coquitlam Cardinals 3 |
Jul 28/19 | 2:30pm | Unwin Midget 5 | Newton Pirates 13 | Newton Beavers 1 |
Apr 14/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Newton Royals 13 | Aldergrove Sun Devils 1 |
Apr 20/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Newton Royals 15 | Holly Hops 2 |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Newton Royals 11 | North Langley Expos 4 |
May 10/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Newton Royals 4 | Maple Ridge Js 5 |
May 31/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Newton Royals 0 | Whalley Chiefs 6 |
Jun 16/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest | Newton Royals 3 | Vancouver Capilanos 4 |
Jul 7/19 | 4:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Newton Royals 10 | Burnaby Blue Jays 0 |
Jul 31/19 | 6:00pm | Holly - 7 innings | Newton Royals 18 | Newton Beavers 6 |
Aug 11/19 | 2:00pm | Holly | Newton Royals 5 | Newton Pirates 0 |
Jun 26/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium - 7 innings | North Langley Expos 4 | Dewdney Bulls 4 |
Apr 28/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | North Langley Expos 10 | Newton Beavers 0 |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | North Langley Expos 10 | Aldergrove Sun Devils 4 |
May 31/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | North Langley Expos 8 | Maple Ridge Js 2 |
Jun 16/19 | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | North Langley Expos 4 | Vancouver Mounties 5 |
Jul 7/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | North Langley Expos 0 | South Delta Padres 8 |
Jul 19/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | North Langley Expos 0 | Whalley Chiefs 9 |
Apr 6/19 | 9:00am | George Pinter Field | POCO Colt 45's 9 | Delta Stars 8 |
Apr 27/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | POCO Colt 45's 18 | Richmond Monarchs 7 |
Jul 31/19 | 7:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | POCO Colt 45's 15 | White Rock Legends 5 |
Jun 1/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | POCO Colt 45's 7 | Surrey Sun Devils 2 |
Jun 15/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | POCO Colt 45's 8 | Vancouver Pirates 9 |
Jul 6/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | POCO Colt 45's 5 | White Rock Legends 4 |
Aug 24/19 | 12:00pm | Queen | POCO Colt 45's 8 | Richmond Monarchs 5 |
Jul 20/19 | 10:00am | Forfeit | POCO Colt 45's 9 | BC Badgers 0 |
Jul 13/19 | 9:00am | Holly | POCO Colt 45's 14 | White Rock Eagles 4 |
Apr 7/19 | 1:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Athletics 6 | Burnaby Blue Jays 5 |
Apr 21/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Richmond Athletics 2 | Coquitlam Cardinals 3 |
May 5/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Richmond Athletics 21 | Langley Diamondbacks 3 |
May 12/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest | Richmond Athletics 13 | Vancouver Blue Jays 7 |
Jun 2/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest | Richmond Athletics 3 | Vancouver Mounties 5 |
Jun 21/19 | 7:00pm | Whalley Stadium | Richmond Athletics 9 | Whalley Chiefs 12 |
Jul 13/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Richmond Athletics 8 | New Westminster Twins 8 |
Aug 11/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Richmond Athletics 5 | South Delta Padres 11 |
Apr 6/19 | 9:00am | RAIN OUT | Richmond Monarchs | Surrey Sun Devils |
Jun 2/19 | 12:00pm | - | Richmond Monarchs 3 | Delta Stars 7 |
May 4/19 | 8:45am | Hillcrest | Richmond Monarchs 1 | Vancouver Pirates 14 |
Jun 8/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Richmond Monarchs 2 | POCO Colt 45's 6 |
Jul 6/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Richmond Monarchs 10 | Surrey Sun Devils 4 |
Aug 17/19 | 11:30am | Latrace Field | Richmond Monarchs 8 | Surrey Sun Devils 3 |
Jul 27/19 | 10:00am | Latrace - 7 innings | Richmond Monarchs 2 | BC Badgers 3 |
Jun 16/19 | 7:30pm | Latrace - 7 innings | Richmond Rainiers 0 | Howe Sound Hounds 7 |
Apr 27/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Richmond Rainiers 4 | Fraser Valley Cubs 2 |
May 12/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Richmond Rainiers 11 | Burnaby Brewers 3 |
Jun 2/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Richmond Rainiers 12 | Central City Dodgers 5 |
Jun 9/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Richmond Rainiers 9 | Aldergrove Isotopes 4 |
Jul 7/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Richmond Rainiers 2 | Langley Knights 0 |
Jul 14/19 | 5:00pm | Holly | Richmond Rainiers 17 | Surrey Sentinels 6 |
Jul 21/19 | 10:00am | Queens Stadium | Richmond Rainiers 5 | New Westminster Seagulls 3 |
Apr 6/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | South Delta Padres 2 | New Westminster Twins 3 |
Apr 21/19 | 12:00pm | Holly Park | South Delta Padres 11 | Surrey Expos 5 |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | South Delta Padres 3 | Vancouver Capilanos 1 |
Jun 2/19 | 4:00pm | Robert Burnaby | South Delta Padres 7 | Burnaby Blue Jays 5 |
Jun 7/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | South Delta Padres 10 | Richmond Athletics 5 |
Jul 14/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy | South Delta Padres 1 | Coquitlam Cardinals 5 |
Jul 21/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain Park | South Delta Padres 6 | Coquitlam Thunder 8 |
Jul 27/19 | 3:00pm | Holly | South Delta Padres 9 | Holly Hops 2 |
Apr 7/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Surrey Expos 0 | Coquitlam Cardinals 16 |
Jul 6/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Surrey Expos 6 | Holly Hops 7 |
Apr 28/19 | 11:00am | City Park | Surrey Expos 12 | Langley Diamondbacks 0 |
Jun 2/19 | 12:00pm | Hillcrest | Surrey Expos 0 | Vancouver Capilanos 12 |
Jun 8/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Surrey Expos 4 | New Westminster Twins 9 |
Jun 16/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Surrey Expos 2 | Aldergrove Sun Devils 5 |
Jul 14/19 | 1:00pm | Hillcrest Vancouver | Surrey Expos 6 | Vancouver Blue Jays 7 |
Jul 2/19 | 6:30pm | Parkgate | Surrey Sentinels 3 | Howe Sound Hounds 12 |
Apr 27/19 | 5:00pm | Robert Burnaby | Surrey Sentinels 11 | Burnaby Pirates 7 |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | South Aldergrove | Surrey Sentinels 6 | Aldergrove Isotopes 16 |
May 26/19 | 6:00pm | Latrace Field | Surrey Sentinels 0 | Richmond Rainiers 7 |
Jun 1/19 | 6:00pm | Fairfield | Surrey Sentinels 10 | Fraser Valley Cubs 3 |
Jun 23/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Surrey Sentinels 11 | Central City Dodgers 3 |
Jul 28/19 | 5:00pm | City Park | Surrey Sentinels 3 | Langley Knights 6 |
Apr 20/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | Surrey Sun Devils 3 | POCO Colt 45's 6 |
Jun 15/19 | 11:30am | Duguld Morrison - 7 Innings | Surrey Sun Devils 3 | Delta Stars 14 |
May 11/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Surrey Sun Devils 1 | White Rock Eagles 10 |
Jun 8/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | Surrey Sun Devils 9 | BC Badgers 3 |
Jun 22/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Surrey Sun Devils 2 | White Rock Eagles 9 |
Aug 10/19 | 12:30pm | Holly | Surrey Sun Devils 1 | BC Badgers 2 |
Aug 17/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Surrey Sun Devils 0 | Richmond Monarchs 1 |
Apr 7/19 | 5:00pm | RAIN OUT | Vancouver Blue Jays | Vancouver Mounties |
Apr 21/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | Vancouver Blue Jays 18 | Coquitlam Thunder 9 |
May 5/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Vancouver Blue Jays 3 | South Delta Padres 3 |
Jul 30/19 | 7:30pm | Queens Park - 7 Innings | Vancouver Blue Jays 5 | New Westminster Twins 6 |
Jun 2/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Vancouver Blue Jays 2 | Coquitlam Cardinals 11 |
Jun 15/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Blue Jays 15 | Holly Hops 6 |
Jul 5/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Vancouver Blue Jays 4 | Dewdney Bulls 3 |
Jul 21/19 | 12:30pm | Hillcrest Vancouver | Vancouver Blue Jays 8 | Vancouver Mounties 16 |
Apr 7/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | Vancouver Capilanos 5 | Coquitlam Thunder 6 |
Jun 27/19 | 6:30pm | Hillcrest - 7 innings | Vancouver Capilanos 1 | Vancouver Mounties 4 |
May 5/19 | 9:00am | Robert Burnaby | Vancouver Capilanos 9 | Burnaby Blue Jays 3 |
May 24/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Capilanos 4 | Richmond Athletics 5 |
Jun 9/19 | 6:00pm | Hillcrest | Vancouver Capilanos 12 | Vancouver Blue Jays 6 |
Jun 23/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Vancouver Capilanos 9 | North Langley Expos 4 |
Jul 5/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | Vancouver Capilanos 8 | Langley Canadians 2 |
Jul 21/19 | 12:00pm | Holly | Vancouver Capilanos 12 | Surrey Expos 4 |
Jul 28/19 | 1:00pm | Hillcrest Vancouver | Vancouver Capilanos 15 | Vancouver Blue Jays 0 |
Aug 11/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy | Vancouver Capilanos 7 | Coquitlam Cardinals 8 |
Apr 14/19 | 5:00pm | Dugald Morrison | Vancouver Mounties 3 | South Delta Padres 4 |
Apr 27/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Mounties 19 | Surrey Expos 0 |
May 11/19 | 6:00pm | Queen | Vancouver Mounties 7 | New Westminster Twins 1 |
Jun 9/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Vancouver Mounties 7 | Coquitlam Cardinals 8 |
Jun 22/19 | 3:00pm | Holly Park | Vancouver Mounties 12 | Newton Royals 7 |
Jul 14/19 | 10:00am | CANCELLED | Vancouver Mounties | Vancouver Capilanos |
Jul 21/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest Vancouver | Vancouver Mounties 6 | Vancouver Blue Jays 0 |
Jul 26/19 | 7:00pm | Latrace Field | Vancouver Mounties 4 | Richmond Athletics 6 |
Aug 11/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | Vancouver Mounties 4 | Coquitlam Thunder 8 |
Jun 5/19 | 6:30pm | Mundy | Vancouver Pirates 14 | POCO Colt 45's 4 |
Apr 27/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Vancouver Pirates 10 | White Rock Eagles 17 |
Aug 7/19 | 6:30pm | Holly | Vancouver Pirates 12 | Surrey Sun Devils 2 |
Jun 1/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | Vancouver Pirates 3 | White Rock Legends 3 |
Jun 22/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | Vancouver Pirates 3 | Richmond Monarchs 4 |
Jul 6/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | Vancouver Pirates 9 | BC Badgers 0 |
Aug 10/19 | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic East | Vancouver Pirates 1 | White Rock Legends 2 |
Aug 17/19 | 9:00am | Blue Mountain Park | Vancouver Pirates 15 | POCO Colt 45's 10 |
Jul 13/19 | 9:00am | Hillcrest Vancouver | Vancouver Pirates 11 | Surrey Sun Devils 5 |
Jul 20/19 | 9:00am | Dugald Morrison | Vancouver Pirates 3 | Delta Stars 10 |
Jul 27/19 | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic East | Vancouver Pirates 10 | White Rock Eagles 1 |
Apr 12/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Whalley Chiefs 7 | Maple Ridge Js 1 |
Apr 21/19 | 4:00pm | Walnut Grove | Whalley Chiefs 9 | North Langley Expos 0 |
May 3/19 | 7:00pm | City Park | Whalley Chiefs 10 | Langley Canadians 2 |
Jun 9/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Park | Whalley Chiefs 0 | Newton Beavers 3 |
Jun 16/19 | 6:00pm | Mundy # 4 | Whalley Chiefs 2 | Coquitlam Cardinals 9 |
Jul 7/19 | 7:00pm | Blue Mountain | Whalley Chiefs 3 | Coquitlam Thunder 5 |
Jul 14/19 | 12:00pm | Unwin Midget 5 | Whalley Chiefs 9 | Newton Pirates 2 |
Jul 26/19 | 7:00pm | Hammond Stadium | Whalley Chiefs 8 | Dewdney Bulls 2 |
Apr 13/19 | 6:00pm | Latrace Field (Forfeit) | White Rock Eagles 9 | Richmond Monarchs 0 |
May 4/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | White Rock Eagles 5 | POCO Colt 45's 12 |
Jul 6/19 | 11:30am | Duguld Morrison - 7 innings | White Rock Eagles 1 | Delta Stars 3 |
Jun 1/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | White Rock Eagles 7 | BC Badgers 2 |
Jun 15/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | White Rock Eagles 7 | White Rock Legends 12 |
Jul 6/19 | 9:00am | Duguld Morrison | White Rock Eagles 1 | Delta Stars 1 |
Aug 10/19 | 9:00am | Blue Mountain Park | White Rock Eagles 2 | POCO Colt 45's 5 |
Aug 24/19 | 9:00am | Queen | White Rock Eagles 9 | Surrey Sun Devils 8 |
Jul 20/19 | 9:00am | Latrace Field | White Rock Eagles 9 | Richmond Monarchs 7 |
Aug 13/19 | 7:00pm | South Surrey Athletic Park | White Rock Eagles 3 | Vancouver Pirates 6 |
Apr 6/19 | 8:45am | Hillcrest | White Rock Legends 5 | Vancouver Pirates 10 |
Apr 20/19 | 8:45am | South Surrey Athletic Park | White Rock Legends 6 | White Rock Eagles 3 |
Apr 27/19 | 9:00am | Holly Park | White Rock Legends 17 | Surrey Sun Devils 7 |
May 11/19 | 6:00pm | Latrace Field | White Rock Legends 11 | Richmond Monarchs 2 |
Jun 8/19 | 9:00am | George Pinter Field | White Rock Legends 7 | Delta Stars 3 |
Jun 22/19 | 10:00am | Hillcrest | White Rock Legends 12 | BC Badgers 5 |
Aug 17/19 | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic East | White Rock Legends 9 | White Rock Eagles 5 |
Jul 13/19 | 9:00am | South Surrey Athletic East | White Rock Legends 17 | Richmond Monarchs 7 |
Jul 20/19 | 9:00am | Holly | White Rock Legends 4 | Surrey Sun Devils 3 |
Jul 27/19 | 9:00am | Blue Mountain Park | White Rock Legends 12 | POCO Colt 45's 1 |
= Stats have been entered for this game