Fri |
Apr 17/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Maple Ridge Js |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
May 1/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Newton Pirates |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
May 22/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Newton Royals |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
Jun 12/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Newton Beavers |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
Jul 3/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Albion Braves |
Fri |
Aug 7/20 |
7:00pm |
Albion Sports Complex
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Albion Braves |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Albion Braves |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Holly Hops |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Newton Beavers |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
North Langley Expos |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Langley Knights |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
New Westminster Twins |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
East Van Saints |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Newton Royals |
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
4:00pm |
Aldergrove Athletic Park
|
Central City Dodgers |
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
New Westminster Twins |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
East Van Saints |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
7:00pm |
Blue Mountain Park
|
Richmond Athletics |
Coquitlam Thunder |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Langley Knights |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
5:00pm |
City Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Langley Knights |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Vancouver Pirates |
Delta Stars |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Richmond Monarchs |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Richmond Red Sox |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
Jun 6/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
East Van Saints |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Richmond Monarchs |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Albion Braves |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
Jul 4/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
White Rock Legends |
Delta Stars |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
White Rock Eagles |
Delta Stars |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
North Langley Expos |
South Delta Padres |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
5:00pm |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Richmond Athletics |
South Delta Padres |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Richmond Red Sox |
Delta Stars |
Sat |
Aug 15/20 |
9:00am |
Dugald Morrison Park / George Pinter Field
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
Delta Stars |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Central City Dodgers |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Langley Knights |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
6:00pm |
Fairfield Park
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Fri |
Apr 17/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Newton Pirates |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
Apr 24/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Newton Royals |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
May 1/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
May 8/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Albion Braves |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
May 22/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
May 29/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Maple Ridge Js |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
Jun 5/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Holly Hops |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
Jun 12/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Newton Royals |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Newton Pirates |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
Jun 26/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Richmond Athletics |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
Jul 3/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Dewdney Bulls |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Maple Ridge Js |
Fri |
Jul 17/20 |
7:00pm |
Hammond Stadium
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Maple Ridge Js |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
5:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Richmond Athletics |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
5:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
White Rock Eagles |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
South Delta Padres |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
White Rock Legends |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
5:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
East Van Saints |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
10:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
New Westminster Twins |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
6:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Richmond Athletics |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Delta Stars |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
East Van Saints |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
South Delta Padres |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Richmond Red Sox |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Newton Royals |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Newton Pirates |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
5:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
10:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
1:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Newton Beavers |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Delta Stars |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
5:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
New Westminster Twins |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Richmond Monarchs |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
South Delta Padres |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
3:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
9:00am |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
Vancouver Pirates |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
12:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Vancouver Mounties |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
3:00pm |
Hillcrest Park Vancouver
|
New Westminster Twins |
Vancouver Capilanos |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Central City Dodgers |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Newton Beavers |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Newton Royals |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Richmond Red Sox |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
North Langley Expos |
Holly Hops |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Newton Beavers |
Newton Royals |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Delta Stars |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
5:30pm |
Holly Park
|
Langley Knights |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
North Langley Expos |
Newton Beavers |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Richmond Monarchs |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Langley Knights |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
5:30pm |
Holly Park
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Albion Braves |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
North Langley Expos |
Newton Royals |
Sat |
Jun 6/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Vancouver Pirates |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
6:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Newton Beavers |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Central City Dodgers |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Newton Pirates |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Maple Ridge Js |
Newton Beavers |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Holly Hops |
Newton Royals |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
White Rock Eagles |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
6:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Newton Beavers |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
Newton Royals |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
6:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
White Rock Eagles |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
6:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Holly Hops |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Newton Beavers |
Newton Royals |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
White Rock Legends |
Surrey Sun Devils |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Central City Dodgers |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Newton Beavers |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
9:00am |
Holly Park
|
White Rock Legends |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
5:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Surrey Sentinels |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
12:00pm |
Holly Park
|
South Delta Padres |
Newton Beavers |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
3:00pm |
Holly Park
|
Maple Ridge Js |
Holly Hops |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Richmond Monarchs |
Richmond Red Sox |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Richmond Rainiers |
Fri |
Apr 17/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
South Delta Padres |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
8:30am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
White Rock Eagles |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Richmond Rainiers |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Vancouver Pirates |
Richmond Red Sox |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Central City Dodgers |
Richmond Rainiers |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Richmond Rainiers |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
8:30am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Richmond Red Sox |
Fri |
May 22/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Vancouver Pirates |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Richmond Rainiers |
Sat |
Jun 6/20 |
8:30am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
White Rock Eagles |
Richmond Red Sox |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
6:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Richmond Rainiers |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
8:30am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Richmond Red Sox |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Langley Knights |
Richmond Rainiers |
Fri |
Jun 12/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
White Rock Legends |
Richmond Red Sox |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Richmond Rainiers |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
Jul 4/20 |
8:30am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
Richmond Red Sox |
Fri |
Jul 3/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Holly Hops |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
5:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Richmond Rainiers |
Fri |
Jul 10/20 |
7:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
Albion Braves |
Richmond Athletics |
Sat |
Aug 15/20 |
9:00am |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
POCO Colt 45's |
Richmond Red Sox |
Sat |
Aug 15/20 |
12:00pm |
Minoru Park / Latrace Field
|
White Rock Eagles |
Richmond Monarchs |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
New Westminster Twins |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Vancouver Mounties |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
6:00pm |
Mundy Park
|
Richmond Athletics |
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Central City Dodgers |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
9:00am |
Parkgate South
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Howe Sound Hounds |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
East Van Saints |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Richmond Athletics |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
South Delta Padres |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Richmond Athletics |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
Jun 6/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Holly Hops |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
Jul 4/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Maple Ridge Js |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Newton Royals |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Vancouver Mounties |
East Van Saints |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
9:00am |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Holly Hops |
New Westminster Twins |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
6:00pm |
Queen's Park Stadium
|
Vancouver Blue Jays |
East Van Saints |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
4:30pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
4:30pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Langley Knights |
Burnaby Pirates |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Burnaby Brewers |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Burnaby Pirates |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Surrey Sentinels |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Burnaby Pirates |
Sun |
Jun 14/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sun |
Jun 28/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Aldergrove Isotopes |
Burnaby Pirates |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sun |
Jul 12/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Burnaby Pirates |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Fraser Valley Cubs |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Langley Knights |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Richmond Rainiers |
Burnaby Pirates |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
5:00pm |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Howe Sound Hounds |
Burnaby Brewers |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
9:00am |
Robert Burnaby Park
|
Langley Knights |
Burnaby Blue Jays |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
White Rock Eagles |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Apr 25/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Delta Stars |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
May 9/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Richmond Red Sox |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
May 23/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Delta Stars |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Jun 6/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Richmond Monarchs |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Jun 13/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
White Rock Legends |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
Jun 27/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
POCO Colt 45's |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Jul 4/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Richmond Monarchs |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Vancouver Pirates |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Richmond Red Sox |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Jul 25/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
POCO Colt 45's |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Richmond Red Sox |
White Rock Eagles |
Sat |
Aug 15/20 |
8:45am |
South Surrey
|
Vancouver Pirates |
White Rock Legends |
Sat |
Apr 18/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Surrey Sun Devils |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
May 2/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
White Rock Legends |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
May 30/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
White Rock Eagles |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
Jun 20/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Richmond Monarchs |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
Jul 4/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Vancouver Pirates |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Richmond Red Sox |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
Jul 18/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Richmond Monarchs |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sat |
Aug 8/20 |
9:00am |
Thompson Park
|
Delta Stars |
POCO Colt 45's |
Sun |
Apr 26/20 |
5:15pm |
Unwin Park
|
Newton Beavers |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
May 10/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
Newton Royals |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
May 31/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
Whalley Chiefs |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
Coquitlam Thunder |
Newton Pirates |
Sat |
Jul 11/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
Coquitlam Cardinals |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
Jul 26/20 |
12:00pm |
Unwin Park
|
North Langley Expos |
Newton Pirates |
Sun |
Apr 19/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Whalley Chiefs |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
May 3/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Maple Ridge Js |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
May 24/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Newton Pirates |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
Jun 7/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Albion Braves |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
Jun 21/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Dewdney Bulls |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
Jul 5/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
East Van Saints |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
Jul 19/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Vancouver Capilanos |
North Langley Expos |
Sun |
Aug 9/20 |
4:00pm |
Walnut Grove
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
North Langley Expos |
Fri |
Apr 24/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Dewdney Bulls |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
May 8/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Maple Ridge Js |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
May 22/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Newton Beavers |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
Jun 5/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Newton Royals |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
Jun 19/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Aldergrove Sun Devils |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
Jul 3/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
South Delta Padres |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
Jul 17/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Albion Braves |
Whalley Chiefs |
Fri |
Aug 7/20 |
7:00pm |
Whalley Stadium
|
Newton Pirates |
Whalley Chiefs |