Date | Time | Location | Visitor | Home | Watch Live |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Birtle | Major Pratt 11 | Birtle 4 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Birtle | Hamiota 4 | Birtle 7 | - |
May 15/19 | 5:30pm | Birtle | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 3 | Birtle 4 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Boissevain | Reston/Elkhorn 5 | Boissevain 7 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Boissevain | Crocus Plains 3 | Boissevain 18 | - |
May 15/19 | 5:30pm | Boissevain | Deloraine/Hartney 7 | Boissevain 5 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Sumner Field Brandon | Deloraine/Hartney 29 | Crocus Plains 9 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Sumner Field Brandon | Killarney/Wawanesa 20 | Crocus Plains 9 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Sumner Field Brandon | Vincent Massey 10 | Crocus Plains 1 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Dauphin | Ste. Rose/McCreary 5 | Dauphin 12 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Dauphin | Birtle 6 | Dauphin 9 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Dauphin | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 12 | Dauphin 6 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Hartney | Souris 3 | Deloraine/Hartney 7 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Hartney | Reston/Elkhorn 5 | Deloraine/Hartney 18 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Deloraine | Virden 4 | Deloraine/Hartney 8 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Deloraine | Killarney/Wawanesa 7 | Deloraine/Hartney 1 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Hamiota | Ste. Rose/McCreary 3 | Hamiota 8 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Hamiota | Dauphin 1 | Hamiota 9 | - |
May 10/19 | 5:30pm | Hamiota | Rivers 4 | Hamiota 8 | - |
May 16/19 | 6:30pm | Killarney | Boissevain 4 | Killarney/Wawanesa 5 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Wawanesa | Virden 1 | Killarney/Wawanesa 6 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Wawanesa | Reston/Elkhorn 7 | Killarney/Wawanesa 3 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Killarney | Souris 3 | Killarney/Wawanesa 1 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Major Pratt - Russell | Dauphin 11 | Major Pratt 12 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Major Pratt - Russell | Hamiota 7 | Major Pratt 1 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Major Pratt - Russell | Rivers 2 | Major Pratt 8 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Elkhorn | Virden 6 | Reston/Elkhorn 9 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Elkhorn | Crocus Plains 2 | Reston/Elkhorn 15 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Elkhorn | Vincent Massey 14 | Reston/Elkhorn 15 | - |
May 15/19 | 5:30pm | Elkhorn | Souris 2 | Reston/Elkhorn 5 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Rivers - Comet Field | Birtle 12 | Rivers 3 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Rivers - Comet Field | Dauphin 5 | Rivers 15 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Rivers - Comet Field | Ste. Rose/McCreary 12 | Rivers 7 | - |
May 1/19 | 5:30pm | Oak River | Hamiota 4 | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 2 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Oak River | Major Pratt 11 | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 3 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Oak River | Rivers 13 | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 14 | - |
May 5/19 | 12:00pm | Souris | Vincent Massey 4 | Souris 3 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Souris | Virden 9 | Souris 8 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Souris | Boissevain 15 | Souris 16 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Souris | Crocus Plains 5 | Souris 17 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Ste. Rose | Shoal Lake/Strathclair/Rossburn 6 | Ste. Rose/McCreary 11 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Ste. Rose | Birtle 6 | Ste. Rose/McCreary 7 | - |
May 17/19 | 5:30pm | Ste. Rose | Major Pratt 5 | Ste. Rose/McCreary 13 | - |
May 5/19 | 4:00pm | Andrews Field Brandon | Deloraine/Hartney 3 | Vincent Massey 10 | - |
May 12/19 | 12:00pm | Andrews Field Brandon | Boissevain 5 | Vincent Massey 4 | - |
May 27/19 | 4:00pm | Andrews Field Brandon | Killarney/Wawanesa 8 | Vincent Massey 6 | - |
May 8/19 | 5:30pm | Virden | Vincent Massey 25 | Virden 15 | - |
May 12/19 | 4:00pm | Virden | Boissevain 21 | Virden 3 | - |
May 15/19 | 5:30pm | Virden | Crocus Plains 3 | Virden 4 | - |