Day
|
Date
|
Time
|
Location
|
Visitor
|
Home
|
Result (Record)
|
Sat | Jul 12/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | New Berlin Eisenhower JV | WB East JV | - |
Sat | Jun 27/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Brookfield Central HS | WB East Freshman | Brookfield Central Freshman | - |
Sat | Jun 29/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Brookfield Central HS | WB East Varsity 16 | Brookfield Central Varsity 4 | W (1 - 0) |
Wed | May 30/12 (Wed) | 6:00pm | Brown Deer HS | WB East Varsity 2 | Brown Deer Varsity 0 | W (2 - 0) |
Sat | Jun 9/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | Campbellsport HS | WB East Varsity 17 | Campbellsport Varsity 2 | W (3 - 0) |
Sat | Jun 9/12 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Campbellsport HS | WB East Varsity 7 | Campbellsport Varsity 4 | W (4 - 0) |
Fri | Jul 13/12 (Fri) | 9:30am | Cedarburg HS | WB East Freshman 2 | Cedarburg Freshman 6 | - |
Fri | Jun 28/13 (Fri) | 9:30am | Cedarburg HS | WB East Freshman 4 | Cedarburg Freshman 8 | - |
Wed | Jul 9/14 (Wed) | 11:45am | Cedarburg HS | WB East Freshman 0 | Cedarburg Freshman 10 | - |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East Freshman | Cedarburg Freshman | - |
Tue | Jun 26/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East JV 0 | Cedarburg JV 3 | - |
Thu | Jun 6/13 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East JV 5 | Cedarburg JV 4 | - |
Tue | Jun 24/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East JV 5 | Cedarburg JV 6 | - |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 4:15pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East JV | Cedarburg JV | - |
Tue | Jun 26/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East Varsity 1 | Cedarburg Varsity 6 | L (4 - 1) |
Thu | Jun 6/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East Varsity 3 | Cedarburg Varsity 7 | L (4 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 24/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East Varsity 6 | Cedarburg Varsity 4 | W (5 - 2) |
Tue | Jun 2/15 (Tue) | 4:15pm | Cedarburg HS | WB East Varsity | Cedarburg Varsity | - |
Sat | Jun 6/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Sheridan Park | WB East JV | Cudahy JV | - |
Fri | May 25/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Cudahy HS | WB East Varsity 4 | Cudahy Varsity 6 | L (5 - 3) |
Thu | Jun 28/12 (Thu) | 9:30am | Germantown HS | WB East Freshman 5 | Germantown Freshman 6 | - |
Fri | Jun 7/13 (Fri) | 5:00pm | Germantown HS | WB East Freshman 6 | Germantown Freshman 8 | - |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 9:30am | Germantown HS | WB East Freshman | Germantown Freshman | - |
Tue | Jun 12/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East JV 16 | Germantown JV 3 | - |
Mon | Jul 1/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East JV 2 | Germantown JV 3 | - |
Tue | Jul 1/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East JV 1 | Germantown JV 5 | - |
Fri | Jun 19/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East JV | Germantown JV | - |
Tue | Jun 12/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East Varsity 2 | Germantown Varisty 12 | L (5 - 4) |
Mon | Jul 1/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East Varsity 2 | Germantown Varisty 9 | L (5 - 5) |
Fri | Jul 13/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS - Regionals | WB East Varsity 0 | Germantown Varsity 5 | L (5 - 6) |
Tue | Jul 1/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East Varsity 3 | Germantown Varsity 10 | L (5 - 7) |
Fri | Jun 19/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Germantown HS | WB East Varsity | Germantown Varsity | - |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | WB East Freshman 8 | Grafton Freshman 7 | - |
Mon | Jun 24/13 (Mon) | 9:30am | Grafton HS | WB East Freshman 12 | Grafton Freshman 2 | - |
Mon | Jun 16/14 (Mon) | 9:30am | Grafton HS | WB East Freshman 11 | Grafton Freshman 16 | - |
Mon | Jun 16/14 (Mon) | 11:30am | Grafton HS | WB East Freshman 1 | Grafton Freshman 8 | - |
Fri | Jul 10/15 (Fri) | 9:30am | Grafton HS | WB East Freshman | Grafton Freshman | - |
Tue | May 29/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East JV 18 | Grafton JV 4 | - |
Fri | Jul 5/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East JV 4 | Grafton JV 6 | - |
Mon | Jun 16/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East JV 3 | Grafton JV 7 | - |
Mon | Jul 6/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East JV | Grafton JV | - |
Tue | May 29/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East Varsity 6 | Grafton Varsity 0 | W (6 - 7) |
Fri | Jul 5/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East Varsity 1 | Grafton Varsity 6 | L (6 - 8) |
Mon | Jun 16/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East Varsity 6 | Grafton Varsity 10 | L (6 - 9) |
Mon | Jul 6/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Grafton HS | WB East Varsity | Grafton Varsity | - |
Fri | Jun 5/15 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Greendale HS | WB East Varsity | Greendale Varsity | - |
Sat | May 23/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Greenfield HS | WB East Freshman | Greenfield Freshman | - |
Sat | May 23/15 (Sat) | 1:00pm | Greenfield HS | WB East Freshman | Greenfield Freshman | - |
Tue | Jul 3/12 (Tue) | 9:30am | Rennicke Field | WB East Freshman 5 | Homestead Freshman 15 | - |
Fri | Jun 14/13 (Fri) | 9:30am | Rennicke Field | WB East Freshman 1 | Homestead Freshman 7 | - |
Wed | Jun 25/14 (Wed) | 9:30am | Rennicke Field | WB East Freshman 3 | Homestead Freshman 6 | - |
Mon | Jul 6/15 (Mon) | 9:30am | Rennicke Field | WB East Freshman | Homestead Freshman | - |
Fri | Jun 1/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East JV 1 | Homestead JV 12 | - |
Tue | Jun 18/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East JV 1 | Homestead JV 3 | - |
Mon | Jun 30/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East JV 0 | Homestead JV 10 | - |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East JV | Homestead JV | - |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East Varsity 8 | Homestead Varsity 3 | W (7 - 9) |
Fri | May 31/13 (Fri) | 6:00pm | Rennicke Field | WB East Varsity 0 | Homestead Varsity 7 | L (7 - 10) |
Mon | Jun 9/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East Varsity 2 | Homestead Varsity 7 | L (7 - 11) |
Mon | Jun 29/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Rennicke Field | WB East Varsity | Homestead Varsity | - |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 9:30am | Kiwanis Park | WB East Freshman 14 | Kewaskum Freshman 7 | - |
Thu | Jul 2/15 (Thu) | 9:30am | Kiwanis Park | WB East Freshman | Kewaskum Freshman | - |
Wed | Jun 24/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Kiwanis Park | WB East JV | Kewaskum JV | - |
Fri | Jul 3/15 (Fri) | 4:00pm | Kiwanis Park | WB East Varsity | Kewaskum Varsity | - |
Sat | Jun 30/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Kiel HS | WB East Varsity 5 | Kiel Varsity 0 | W (8 - 11) |
Fri | May 23/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Kiel HS | WB East Varsity 15 | Kiel Varsity 5 | W (9 - 11) |
Sat | May 30/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Kiel HS | WB East Varsity | Kiel Varsity | - |
Tue | Jun 10/14 (Tue) | 5:00pm | River Road | WB East Freshman 4 | Menomonee Falls Freshman 10 | - |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 5:00pm | Menomonee Falls HS | WB East Freshman | Menomonee Falls Freshman | - |
Wed | May 29/13 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Menomonee Falls HS | WB East JV 2 | Menomonee Falls JV 6 | - |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Menomonee Falls HS | WB East JV | Menomonee Falls JV | - |
Wed | May 29/13 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Trenary Field | WB East Varsity 3 | Menomonee Falls Varsity 12 | L (9 - 12) |
Tue | May 26/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Trenary Field | WB East Varsity | Menomonee Falls Varsity | - |
Sat | Jun 22/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | New Berlin Eisenhower HS | WB East JV | New Berlin Eisenhower JV | - |
Fri | Jul 11/14 (Fri) | 5:00pm | New Berlin West HS | WB East Varsity 1 | New Berlin West Varsity 2 | L (9 - 13) |
Sat | May 30/15 (Sat) | 2:00pm | New Holstein HS | WB East Varsity | New Holstein | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 9:30am | Stormmouth Field | WB East Freshman 11 | Nicolet Freshman 0 | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 11:30am | Stormmouth Field | WB East Freshman 10 | Nicolet Freshman 5 | - |
Mon | Jul 14/14 (Mon) | 9:30am | Stormmouth Field | WB East Freshman 5 | Nicolet Freshman 10 | - |
Mon | Jul 14/14 (Mon) | 11:30am | Stormmouth Field | WB East Freshman 10 | Nicolet Freshman 9 | - |
Wed | Jun 3/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Stormonth Field | WB East Freshman | Nicolet Freshman | - |
Mon | Jun 18/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Stormmouth Field | WB East JV 5 | Nicolet JV 6 | - |
Thu | May 30/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Stormmouth Field | WB East JV 9 | Nicolet JV 7 | - |
Fri | May 30/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Stormonth Field | WB East JV 10 | Nicolet JV 0 | - |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Stormonth Field | WB East JV | Nicolet JV | - |
Thu | May 31/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Stormmouth Field | WB East Varsity 9 | Nicolet Varsity 10 | L (9 - 14) |
Mon | Jun 17/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Stormmouth Field | WB East Varsity 6 | Nicolet Varsity 8 | L (9 - 15) |
Thu | Jun 19/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Stormmouth Field | WB East Varsity 17 | Nicolet Varsity 1 | W (10 - 15) |
Fri | May 29/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Stormonth Field | WB East Varsity | Nicolet Varsity | - |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | Franklin - Rock Complex | WB East Varsity | PIus XI Varsity | - |
Wed | Jul 9/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Plymouth HS | WB East JV | Plymouth JV | - |
Thu | Jul 9/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Carl Loebe Field | WB East JV | Plymouth JV | - |
Wed | Jul 9/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Carl Loebe Field | WB East Varsity 0 | Plymouth Varsity 12 | L (10 - 16) |
Thu | Jul 9/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Plymouth HS | WB East Varsity | Plymouth Varsity | - |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 9:30am | Port Washington HS | WB East Freshman 4 | Port Washington Freshman 3 | - |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 11:30am | Port Washington HS | WB East Freshman 7 | Port Washington Freshman 4 | - |
Fri | Jul 11/14 (Fri) | 9:30am | Port Washington HS | WB East Freshman 14 | Port Washington Freshman 3 | - |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 9:30am | Port Washington HS | WB East Freshman | Port Washington Freshman | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Saukville | WB East JV 6 | Port Washington JV 5 | - |
Tue | Jul 2/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Saukville | WB East JV 6 | Port Washington JV 4 | - |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Saukville | WB East JV | Port Washington JV | - |
Thu | Jun 14/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Port Washington HS | WB East Varsity 3 | Port Washington Varsity 4 | L (10 - 17) |
Tue | Jul 2/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Port Washington HS | WB East Varsity 4 | Port Washington Varsity 6 | L (10 - 18) |
Wed | Jul 2/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Port Washington HS | WB East Varsity 1 | Port Washington Varsity 9 | L (10 - 19) |
Thu | Jun 11/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Port Washington HS | WB East Varsity | Port Washington Varsity | - |
Fri | Jul 18/14 (Fri) | TBA | TBA | Regionals | Regionals | - |
Tue | Jul 14/15 (Tue) | TBA | TBA | Regionals | Regionals | - |
Fri | Jul 17/15 (Fri) | TBA | TBA | Regionals | Regionals | - |
Mon | Jul 16/12 (Mon) | TBA | Cedarburg | Sectionals | Sectionals | - |
Mon | Jul 21/14 (Mon) | TBA | Cahill Park | Sectionals | Sectionals | - |
Mon | Jul 20/15 (Mon) | TBA | Cahill Park | Sectionals | Sectionals | - |
Fri | Jun 6/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Sheboygan Falls HS | WB East JV 3 | Sheboygan Falls JV 2 | - |
Fri | Jun 26/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Sheboygan Falls HS | WB East JV | Sheboygan Falls JV | - |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 9:30am | Slinger HS | WB East Freshman 12 | Slinger Freshman 1 | - |
Thu | Jul 11/13 (Thu) | 9:30am | Slinger HS | WB East Freshman 11 | Slinger Freshman 1 | - |
Mon | Jun 30/14 (Mon) | 9:30am | Slinger HS | WB East Freshman 6 | Slinger Freshman 2 | - |
Mon | Jun 11/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East JV 2 | Slinger JV 3 | - |
Thu | Jun 27/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East JV 11 | Slinger JV 1 | - |
Thu | Jun 26/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East JV 0 | Slinger JV 7 | - |
Thu | Jun 28/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East Varsity 7 | Slinger Varsity 4 | W (11 - 19) |
Mon | Jun 10/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East Varsity 16 | Slinger Varsity 3 | W (12 - 19) |
Thu | Jun 5/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Slinger HS | WB East Varsity 4 | Slinger Varsity 1 | W (13 - 19) |
Fri | Jul 20/12 (Fri) | 12:00pm | Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon | State Tourney | State Tourney | - |
Fri | Jul 19/13 (Fri) | 12:00pm | Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon | State Tourney | State Tourney | - |
Fri | Jul 24/15 (Fri) | TBA | Kapko Park - Concordia Mequon | State Tourney | State Tourney | - |
Fri | Jul 25/14 (Fri) | TBA | Kapko Park - Concordia Mequan | State Tourney | State Tournry | - |
Sat | Jul 11/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Sussex Hamilton HS | WB East Varsity | Sussex Hamilton Varsity | - |
Sat | Jun 7/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Cudahy JV 1 | WB East JV 2 | - |
Fri | Jun 22/12 (Fri) | 9:30am | River Road | Germantown Freshman 3 | WB East Freshman 6 | - |
Tue | Jun 12/12 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Homestead Freshman 20 | WB East Freshman 0 | - |
Mon | Jun 18/12 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Whitefish Bay Freshman 2 | WB East Freshman 12 | - |
Mon | Jun 25/12 (Mon) | 9:30pm | River Road | Cedarburg Freshman 5 | WB East Freshman 6 | - |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | WB West Freshman 4 | WB East Freshman 5 | - |
Tue | Jul 10/12 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Slinger Freshman 6 | WB East Freshman 12 | - |
Thu | Jul 12/12 (Thu) | 9:30am | Grafton HS | Grafton Freshman 0 | WB East Freshman 10 | - |
Tue | Jul 17/12 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Port Washington Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Tue | Jul 17/12 (Tue) | 11:30am | River Road | Port Washington Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Wed | Jun 5/13 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Cedarburg Freshman 7 | WB East Freshman 9 | - |
Wed | Jun 12/13 (Wed) | 9:30am | River Road | WB West Freshman 7 | WB East Freshman 6 | - |
Mon | Jun 17/13 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Nicolet Freshman 6 | WB East Freshman 7 | - |
Tue | Jun 18/13 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Whitefish Bay Freshman 10 | WB East Freshman 2 | - |
Thu | Jun 20/13 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | Slinger Freshman 12 | WB East Freshman 7 | - |
Mon | Jul 1/13 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Germantown Freshman 4 | WB East Freshman 9 | - |
Wed | Jul 3/13 (Wed) | 9:30am | River Road | Homestead Freshman 9 | WB East Freshman 0 | - |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 9:30am | River Road | Kewaskum Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Wed | Jul 17/13 (Wed) | 11:30am | River Road | Kewaskum Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Mon | Jun 17/13 (Mon) | 11:30am | River Road | Nicolet Freshman 0 | WB East Freshman 9 | - |
Wed | May 29/13 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Grafton Freshman 4 | WB East Freshman 6 | - |
Tue | Jun 18/13 (Tue) | 11:30am | River Road | Whitefish Bay Freshman 10 | WB East Freshman 4 | - |
Wed | May 28/14 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay Freshman 5 | WB East Freshman 3 | - |
Fri | Jun 6/14 (Fri) | 5:00pm | River Road | Slinger Freshman 7 | WB East Freshman 10 | - |
Tue | Jul 8/14 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Cedarburg Freshman 6 | WB East Freshman 7 | - |
Thu | Jun 26/14 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | Kewaskum Freshman 8 | WB East Freshman 5 | - |
Thu | Jun 26/14 (Thu) | 11:30am | River Road | Kewaskum Freshman 10 | WB East Freshman 11 | - |
Mon | Jul 7/14 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Germantown Freshman 14 | WB East Freshman 0 | - |
Mon | Jul 7/14 (Mon) | 11:30am | River Road | Germantown Freshman 8 | WB East Freshman 9 | - |
Thu | Jul 10/14 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | WB West Freshman 11 | WB East Freshman 1 | - |
Thu | Jun 12/14 (Thu) | 2:00pm | River Road | West Allis Hale Freshman 11 | WB East Freshman 10 | - |
Wed | May 27/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Fri | Jun 5/15 (Fri) | 5:00pm | River Road | WB West Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Fri | Jun 12/15 (Fri) | 5:00pm | River Road | Kewaskum Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Homestead Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | Grafton Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Thu | Jun 25/15 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | Nicolet Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Tue | Jun 30/15 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Cedarburg Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Tue | Jul 7/15 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | Germantown Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Thu | Jul 9/15 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | Port Washington Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Wed | Jun 17/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Menomonee Falls Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Sat | Jun 20/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Brookfield Central Freshman | WB East Freshman | - |
Thu | May 31/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Nicolet JV 2 | WB East JV 3 | - |
Tue | Jun 5/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB West JV 6 | WB East JV 8 | - |
Tue | Jun 19/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Homestead JV 13 | WB East JV 2 | - |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay JV 5 | WB East JV 11 | - |
Thu | Jun 28/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Slinger JV 4 | WB East JV 5 | - |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Germantown JV 11 | WB East JV 0 | - |
Tue | Jul 3/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Port Washington JV 5 | WB East JV 6 | - |
Wed | Jun 13/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | River Road | Grafton JV 3 | WB East JV 13 | - |
Fri | Jun 29/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Cedarburg JV 6 | WB East JV 15 | - |
Wed | May 23/12 (Wed) | 4:30pm | River Road | Kewaskum JV 1 | WB East JV 12 | - |
Fri | May 25/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Cudahy JV 3 | WB East JV 23 | - |
Sat | Jun 2/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Franklin JV 12 | WB East JV 2 | - |
Sat | Jun 2/12 (Sat) | 1:30pm | River Road | Franklin JV 10 | WB East JV 17 | - |
Sat | Jun 9/12 (Sat) | 10:00am | River Road | Campbellsport JV 0 | WB East JV 13 | - |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | New Berlin Eisenhower JV 3 | WB East JV 8 | - |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Brookfield Central JV 12 | WB East JV 13 | - |
Tue | May 28/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Grafton JV 9 | WB East JV 4 | - |
Wed | Jun 19/13 (Wed) | 4:30pm | River Road | Homestead JV 16 | WB East JV 10 | - |
Mon | Jun 3/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay JV 11 | WB East JV 9 | - |
Mon | Jun 10/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Slinger JV 2 | WB East JV 5 | - |
Fri | Jun 14/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Germantown JV 3 | WB East JV 13 | - |
Thu | Jun 13/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Port Washington JV 5 | WB East JV 15 | - |
Mon | Jun 17/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Nicolet JV 0 | WB East JV 14 | - |
Thu | Jun 20/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay JV 8 | WB East JV 2 | - |
Mon | Jun 24/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB West JV 2 | WB East JV 4 | - |
Tue | Jun 25/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Cedarburg JV 15 | WB East JV 16 | - |
Thu | May 23/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Kewaskum JV | WB East JV | - |
Sat | Jun 1/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Cudahy JV 10 | WB East JV 5 | - |
Fri | Jun 7/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Waukesha North JV 4 | WB East JV 10 | - |
Sat | Jun 29/13 (Sat) | 10:00am | River Road | Brookfield Central JV 7 | WB East JV 0 | - |
Fri | Jun 28/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Greenfield JV 6 | WB East JV 16 | - |
Sat | May 24/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | Menomonee Falls JV 9 | WB East JV 1 | - |
Sat | May 24/14 (Sat) | 1:30pm | River Road | Menomonee Falls JV 12 | WB East JV 5 | - |
Thu | May 29/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay JV 11 | WB East JV 0 | - |
Tue | Jun 3/14 (Tue) | 4:30pm | River Road | Cedarburg JV 8 | WB East JV 9 | - |
Thu | Jun 5/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Slinger JV 4 | WB East JV 5 | - |
Mon | Jun 9/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Homestead JV 7 | WB East JV 2 | - |
Thu | Jun 12/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Port Washington JV 5 | WB East JV 6 | - |
Thu | Jun 19/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Nicolet JV 6 | WB East JV 7 | - |
Mon | Jun 23/14 (Mon) | 4:30pm | Regner Park | WB West JV 7 | WB East JV 0 | - |
Fri | Jun 27/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Germantown JV | WB East JV | - |
Mon | Jul 7/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Grafton JV | WB East JV | - |
Fri | Jul 11/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | New Berlin West JV | WB East JV | - |
Fri | Jun 13/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | SWCHA JV 4 | WB East JV 14 | - |
Fri | May 29/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Nicolet JV | WB East JV | - |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB West JV | WB East JV | - |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Grafton JV | WB East JV | - |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Whitefish Bay JV | WB East JV | - |
Tue | Jun 23/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Cedarburg JV | WB East JV | - |
Mon | Jun 29/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | Homestead JV | WB East JV | - |
Tue | Jun 30/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | Germantown JV | WB East JV | - |
Thu | Jul 2/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | River Road | Port Washington JV | WB East JV | - |
Fri | Jun 5/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | Greendale JV | WB East JV | - |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | SWCHA JV | WB East JV | - |
Fri | Jun 12/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | River Road | SWCHA JV | WB East JV | - |
Wed | Jun 10/15 (Wed) | 5:00pm | River Road | Pius XI JV | WB East JV | - |
Wed | Jul 8/15 (Wed) | 5:30pm | River Road | Kewaskum JV | WB East JV | - |
Sat | May 23/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | River Road | New Berlin West JV | WB East JV | - |
Sat | May 23/15 (Sat) | 1:00pm | River Road | New Berlin West JV | WB East JV | - |
Wed | May 23/12 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Regner Park | Kewaskum Varsity 3 | WB East Varsity 6 | W (14 - 19) |
Mon | Jun 4/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA 8 | WB East Varsity 9 | W (15 - 19) |
Fri | Jun 15/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA 8 | WB East Varsity 0 | L (15 - 20) |
Sat | Jun 23/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | New Berlin Eisenhower 5 | WB East Varsity 8 | W (16 - 20) |
Sat | Jul 7/12 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Brookfield Central 2 | WB East Varsity 3 | W (17 - 20) |
Tue | Jul 10/12 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Regner Park - Regionals | Grafton 0 | WB East Varsity 1 | W (18 - 20) |
Fri | Jun 1/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Homestead Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 5 | W (19 - 20) |
Tue | Jun 5/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB West Varisty 3 | WB East Varsity 0 | L (19 - 21) |
Fri | Jun 8/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Whitefish Bay Varsity 9 | WB East Varsity 8 | L (19 - 22) |
Mon | Jun 11/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Slinger Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 2 | W (20 - 22) |
Mon | Jun 18/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Nicolet Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 5 | W (21 - 22) |
Fri | Jun 29/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Cedarburg Varsity 9 | WB East Varsity 2 | L (21 - 23) |
Mon | Jul 2/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Germantown Varisty 9 | WB East Varsity 0 | L (21 - 24) |
Tue | Jul 3/12 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Port Washington Varsity 10 | WB East Varsity 8 | L (21 - 25) |
Thu | Jul 5/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Grafton Varsity 5 | WB East Varsity 2 | L (21 - 26) |
Wed | Jun 6/12 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Greenfield Varsity 3 | WB East Varsity 8 | W (22 - 26) |
Sat | Jun 1/13 (Sat) | 3:00pm | Regner Park | Grafton Varsity 16 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (22 - 27) |
Thu | May 30/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Nicolet Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 0 | L (22 - 28) |
Fri | Jun 14/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Germantown Varisty 3 | WB East Varsity 6 | W (23 - 28) |
Thu | Jun 13/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Port Washington Varsity 2 | WB East Varsity 3 | W (24 - 28) |
Tue | Jun 18/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Homestead Varsity 2 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (24 - 29) |
Thu | Jun 20/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Whitefish Bay Varsity 3 | WB East Varsity 5 | W (25 - 29) |
Mon | Jun 24/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB West Varisty 0 | WB East Varsity 9 | W (26 - 29) |
Tue | Jun 25/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Cedarburg Varsity 2 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (26 - 30) |
Thu | Jun 27/13 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Slinger Varsity 4 | WB East Varsity 10 | W (27 - 30) |
Sat | May 25/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Greendale Varsity 13 | WB East Varsity 7 | L (27 - 31) |
Sat | Jun 1/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Cudahy Varsity 4 | WB East Varsity 12 | W (28 - 31) |
Fri | Jun 7/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Waukesha North Varsity 0 | WB East Varsity 13 | W (29 - 31) |
Sat | Jun 15/13 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Brookfield Central HS | Pewaukee Varsity 4 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (29 - 32) |
Sat | Jun 15/13 (Sat) | 5:00pm | Brookfield Central HS | Brown Deer Varsity 0 | WB East Varsity 10 | W (30 - 32) |
Fri | Jun 21/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA 4 | WB East Varsity 6 | W (31 - 32) |
Fri | Jun 28/13 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Greenfield Varsity 4 | WB East Varsity 6 | W (32 - 32) |
Sat | Jul 6/13 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Kiel Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 18 | W (33 - 32) |
Tue | Jul 9/13 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Regner Park | Hartland Arrowhead 3 | WB East Varsity 7 | W (34 - 32) |
Fri | Jul 12/13 (Fri) | 8:00pm | Regner park | Port Washington Varsity 3 | WB East Varsity 7 | W (35 - 32) |
Mon | Jul 15/13 (Mon) | 1:30pm | Cedarburg HS | Nicolet Varsity 5 | WB East Varsity 3 | L (35 - 33) |
Sat | May 24/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Menomonee Falls Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 3 | W (36 - 33) |
Sat | May 24/14 (Sat) | 1:30pm | Regner Park | Menomonee Falls Varsity 5 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (36 - 34) |
Sat | May 31/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Kewaskum Varsity 6 | WB East Varsity 7 | W (37 - 34) |
Fri | Jun 13/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA 9 | WB East Varsity 0 | L (37 - 35) |
Tue | Jul 15/14 (Tue) | 8:00pm | Regner Park | Slinger Varsity 5 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (37 - 36) |
Fri | May 30/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Nicolet Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 6 | W (38 - 36) |
Wed | Jun 4/14 (Wed) | 4:30pm | Regner Park | Cedarburg Varsity 2 | WB East Varsity 3 | W (39 - 36) |
Thu | Jun 12/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Port Washington Varsity 6 | WB East Varsity 1 | L (39 - 37) |
Tue | Jun 17/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Whitefish Bay Varsity 3 | WB East Varsity 2 | L (39 - 38) |
Mon | Jun 23/14 (Mon) | 7:30pm | Regner Park | WB West Varsity 0 | WB East Varsity 1 | W (40 - 38) |
Thu | Jun 26/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Slinger HS 3 | WB East Varsity 2 | L (40 - 39) |
Fri | Jun 27/14 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Germantown Varsity 4 | WB East Varsity 7 | W (41 - 39) |
Tue | Jul 8/14 (Tue) | 4:30pm | River Road | Homestead Varsity 20 | WB East Varsity 3 | L (41 - 40) |
Mon | Jul 7/14 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Grafton Varsity 6 | WB East Varsity 4 | L (41 - 41) |
Sat | Jun 7/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Cudahy Varsity 1 | WB East Varsity 9 | W (42 - 41) |
Sat | Jul 12/14 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | New Berlin Eisenhower Varsity 0 | WB East Varsity 5 | W (43 - 41) |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Whitefish Bay Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Mon | Jun 1/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB West Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Mon | Jun 8/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Homestead Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Mon | Jun 15/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Grafton Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Thu | Jun 18/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Nicolet Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Tue | Jun 23/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Cedarburg Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Tue | Jun 30/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Germantown Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Thu | Jul 2/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Port Washington Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Sat | May 23/15 (Sat) | 12:00pm | Regner Park | Kewaskum Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Sat | Jun 6/15 (Sat) | 11:00am | Regner Park | Cudahy Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Mon | May 25/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA | WB East Varsity | - |
Fri | Jun 12/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | SWCHA | WB East Varsity | - |
Thu | Jun 4/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Wauwatosa East Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Fri | Jun 26/15 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | Sheboygan Falls Varsity | WB East Varsity | - |
Mon | Jun 11/12 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | WB East Freshman 7 | WB West Freshman 2 | - |
Tue | Jul 2/13 (Tue) | 9:30am | River Road | WB East Freshman 2 | WB West Freshman 6 | - |
Thu | Jun 19/14 (Thu) | 9:30am | River Road | WB East Freshman 15 | WB West Freshman 3 | - |
Mon | Jun 29/15 (Mon) | 9:30am | River Road | WB East Freshman | WB West Freshman | - |
Mon | Jun 25/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB East JV 1 | WB West JV 2 | - |
Tue | Jun 4/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB East JV 6 | WB West JV 3 | - |
Wed | Jun 25/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB East JV 2 | WB West JV 3 | - |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | River Road | WB East JV | WB West JV | - |
Mon | Jun 25/12 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB East Varsity 2 | WB West Varisty 3 | L (43 - 42) |
Tue | Jun 4/13 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB East Varsity 3 | WB West Varisty 0 | W (44 - 42) |
Wed | Jun 25/14 (Wed) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB East Varsity 0 | WB West Varisty 5 | L (44 - 43) |
Mon | Jun 22/15 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Regner Park | WB East Varsity | WB West Varsity | - |
Fri | Jun 22/12 (Fri) | 7:00pm | Waukesha West HS | WB East Varsity 17 | Waukesha North Varsity 8 | W (45 - 43) |
Tue | Jun 9/15 (Tue) | 5:00pm | Wisconsin Avenue Field | WB East Freshman | Wauwatosa East Freshman | - |
Thu | Jul 3/14 (Thu) | 4:30pm | Breitlow Field | WB East Varsity 6 | Wauwatosa East Varsity 4 | W (46 - 43) |
Mon | Jul 9/12 (Mon) | 9:30am | Cahill Park | WB East Freshman 10 | Whitefish Bay Freshman 3 | - |
Mon | Jun 23/14 (Mon) | 9:30am | Cahill Park | WB East Freshman 4 | Whitefish Bay Freshman 15 | - |
Tue | Jun 23/15 (Tue) | 9:30am | Cahill Park | WB East Freshman | Whitefish Bay Freshman | - |
Fri | Jun 8/12 (Fri) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East JV 8 | Whitefish Bay JV 15 | - |
Tue | Jun 17/14 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East JV 2 | Whitefish Bay JV 5 | - |
Thu | May 28/15 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East JV | Whitefish Bay JV | - |
Thu | Jun 21/12 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East Varsity 10 | Whitefish Bay Varsity 3 | W (47 - 43) |
Mon | Jun 3/13 (Mon) | 5:30pm | Aaron Field - Lincoln Park | WB East Varsity 2 | Whitefish Bay Varsity 0 | W (48 - 43) |
Thu | May 29/14 (Thu) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East Varsity 7 | Whitefish Bay Varsity 2 | W (49 - 43) |
Tue | Jun 16/15 (Tue) | 5:30pm | Cahill Park | WB East Varsity | Whitefish Bay Varsity | - |