Friday
Oct 7/22
4:51 pm
CST

Pembina Valley Orioles
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/pembinaorioles

Admin

Attendance:


Morden
MB
Canada


Member of the Manitoba Junior Baseball League





   Division:


Elmwood Giants8710.875-5-02-1546.75192.38
Altona Bisons6330.5003.03-00-3355.83264.33
Carillon Sultans6330.5003.01-12-2244.00264.33
St. James A's0000.0003.00-00-000.0000.00
Pembina Valley Orioles3120.3333.51-00-293.00258.33
St Boniface3120.3333.50-21-0103.33175.67
Interlake Blue Jays2020.0004.00-10-194.502010.00
Winnipeg South2020.0004.00-10-152.502613.00

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites