Thursday
Oct 21/21
12:28 pm
CST

Pembina Valley Orioles
STANDINGS
ballcharts.com/pembinaorioles

Admin

Attendance:


Morden
MB
Canada


Member of the Manitoba Junior Baseball League





   Division:


Elmwood Giants33001.000-3-00-0279.0082.67
Altona Bisons5320.6001.03-10-1438.605611.20
Pembina Valley Orioles5320.6001.01-02-2397.80265.20
Interlake Blue Jays4220.5001.51-01-24010.004210.50
St. James A's0000.0001.50-00-000.0000.00
Winnipeg South3120.3332.00-01-2144.67227.33
Carillon Sultans2020.0002.50-10-152.50115.50

G -  Games
W -  Wins
L -  Losses
T -  Ties
PCT -  Win Percentage
GB -  Games Back
HOME -  Home Record
ROAD -  Road Record
RF -  Runs For
RF AVG -  Runs For Average
RA -  Runs Against
RA AVG -  Runs Against Average




 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites