milesplit entries for county

Posted April 7, 2024


Some relays have yet to be decided,

 

,
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Adams, Katie
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
Bolton, Lexi
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
Burroughs, Reagan
HS Girls Shot Put
Clark, Abby
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
HS Girls Long Jump
HS Girls Pole Vault
Coleman, Madyson
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
HS Girls Triple Jump
Cummings, Haley
HS Girls Discus Throw
Davis, Heavenly
HS Girls Long Jump
HS Girls High Jump
Dempsey, Jade
HS Girls Shot Put
Dolan, Jennifer
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
HS Girls Triple Jump
HS Girls Pole Vault
HS Girls Javelin
Elebash, Claire
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
Gerardi, Marian
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
HS Girls Pole Vault
Jollit, Maggie
HS Girls Javelin
Kidd, Jaden
HS Girls Long Jump
HS Girls Triple Jump
Kleinmann, Sarah
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
Porr, Hannah
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
Robinson, Madison
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Girls 100 Meter Dash
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
Salmon, Grace
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Girls 400 Meter Dash
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
Smith, Bailey
HS Girls 200 Meter Dash
HS Girls High Jump
Strain, Mimi
HS Girls Discus Throw
HS Girls Javelin
Wallace, Madison
HS Girls Discus Throw
HS Girls Shot Put
Weinacker, Catherine
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
Woodard, Audrey
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Girls 800 Meter Run
HS Girls 1600 Meter Run
HS Girls 3200 Meter Run
trinh, Holly
HS Girls High Jump


 

28 Boys Entries:

,
HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
Adams, James
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
HS Boys Javelin
Bayird, Ryan
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
Bishop, Connor
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
Cain, Trip
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Conger, John-Carter
HS Boys Javelin
Cooke, David
HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
Dekle, John
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Dekle, Paul
HS Boys Pole Vault
Hill, London
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
Jackson, James
HS Boys High Jump
Jackson, Will
HS Boys High Jump
Mark, Isaiah
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
HS Boys Shot Put
HS Boys Long Jump
HS Boys Triple Jump
Mayhall, James
HS Boys Javelin
Miller, Ladarian
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
Muscat, Will
HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
Pape, Wadsworth
HS Boys Pole Vault
Porr, William
HS Boys 800 Meter Run
HS Boys 1600 Meter Run
HS Boys 3200 Meter Run
Schmohl, Shepard
HS Boys Pole Vault
Southall, Malachi
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
Stanton, Tyler
HS Boys 400 Meter Dash
Thrash, Kaden
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
HS Boys 200 Meter Dash
Tidikis, Colson
HS Boys Discus Throw
Tran, Roman
HS Boys Discus Throw
HS Boys Shot Put
Ward, Bryce
HS Boys Discus Throw
HS Boys Shot Put
Welch, Shemar
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
HS Boys Long Jump
HS Boys Triple Jump
HS Boys High Jump
Whitfield, Cobi
HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
HS Boys 100 Meter Dash
HS Boys Long Jump
HS Boys Triple Jump
Willis, Charley
 
HS Boys 800 Meter Run

 

News

Awards banquet...kinda

May 01, 2024   read more

Girls sectional wrap up

May 01, 2024   read more

Boys sectional wrap up

May 01, 2024   read more

State meet qualifiers

April 29, 2024   read more

Sectional entries and schedule

April 25, 2024   read more

Sectional signup

April 17, 2024   read more
Photos