Saturday
Dec 7/19
7:52 pm
CST

Eastview Thunder
Senior Babe Ruth Baseball
SCHEDULE
ballcharts.com/EVThunder

Admin

Attendance:


Apple Valley
MN
USA







   


Day Date Time Location Visitor Home
Result (Record)
Thu Jun 9/05 (Thu) 8:00pm Big Goat Eastview 6 Eagan 3
-
Fri Jun 10/05 (Fri) 6:30pm Eagle Eye Wood Bat Tourney Totino Gold 10 Eastview 5
-
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 11:30am Eagle Eye Wood Bat Tourney Eastview 5 Tri-City Maroon 6
-
Sat Jun 11/05 (Sat) 4:30pm Eagle Eye Wood Bat Tourney Blaine 3 Eastview 5
-
Wed Jun 15/05 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field Lakeville 5 Eastview 2
-
Thu Jun 16/05 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field Burnsville 3 Eastview 4
-
Sat Jun 18/05 (Sat) 11:00am Lakeville HS Eastview 6 Lakeville 2
-
Mon Jun 20/05 (Mon) 8:00pm Dred Scott Eastview 16 Bloomington 11
-
Tue Jun 21/05 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Victoria 3 Eastview 11
-
Wed Jun 22/05 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field Apple Valley 8 Eastview 5
-
Wed Jun 22/05 (Wed) 7:45pm Legion Field Eastview 8 Apple Valley 10
-
Sun Jun 26/05 (Sun) 8:30pm Victoria Eastview 7 Victoria 0
-
Mon Jun 27/05 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Eagan 1 Eastview 6
-
Tue Jun 28/05 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Bloomington 2 Eastview 12
-
Wed Jun 29/05 (Wed) 5:30pm Lower Donaldson Eastview 19 Richfield 3
-
Fri Jul 1/05 (Fri) 1:00pm EVHS Burnsville 2 Eastview 11
-
Fri Jul 1/05 (Fri) 6:00pm EVHS Eastview 8 Coon Rapids 1
-
Sat Jul 2/05 (Sat) 6:00pm EVHS Holy Family Fire 3 Eastview 0
-
Sun Jul 3/05 (Sun) 9:45am AV Legion Field Eastview 4 Aurora, IL 5
-
Sun Jul 3/05 (Sun) 3:15pm AV Legion Field Eastview 6 Holy Family Fire 7
-
Tue Jul 5/05 (Tue) 5:00pm Alimagnet 1 Eastview 9 Burnsville 13
-
Fri Jul 8/05 (Fri) 6:00pm Eagan High School #4 Burnsville 11 #1 Eastview 9
-
Sat Jul 9/05 (Sat) 2:00pm Goat Hill Park #5 Bloomington 0 #1 Eastview 7
-
Sat Jul 9/05 (Sat) 4:30pm Goat Hill Park #3 Eagan 0 #1 Eastview 17
-
Sun Jul 10/05 (Sun) 12:00pm Eagan High School #2 Lakeville 9 #1 Eastview 8
-
Thu Jun 1/06 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field Eastview Black 1 Burnsville 7
-
Fri Jun 2/06 (Fri) 6:00pm Lakeville North High School Eastview Black 3 Lakeville North 4
-
Tue Jun 6/06 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Burnsville 1 Eastview Black 8
-
Wed Jun 7/06 (Wed) 8:00pm Legion Field Eagan 1 Eastview Black 10
-
Mon Jun 12/06 (Mon) 5:15pm Legion Field Eastview Blue 7 Eastview Black 4
-
Mon Jun 12/06 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion Field Eastview Black 12 Eastview Blue 6
-
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 9:00am Lower Donaldson Eastview Black 22 Richfield 2 (Richfield Tourney) 2
-
Sat Jun 17/06 (Sat) 4:30pm Lower Donaldson Eastview Black 7 Coon Rapids (Richfield Tourney) 5
-
Sun Jun 18/06 (Sun) 11:30am Lower Donaldson Hopkins 11 Eastview (Richfield Tourney) 6
-
Tue Jun 20/06 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS Richfield 5 Eastview 6
-
Wed Jun 21/06 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field Apple Valley 9 Eastview Black 5
-
Fri Jun 23/06 (Fri) 6:30pm Eagan High School Eastview Black 9 Eagan 6
-
Mon Jun 26/06 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Lakeville 3 Eastview Black 7
-
Tue Jun 27/06 (Tue) 5:15pm Legion Field Eastview Black 1 Apple Valley 1
-
Fri Jun 30/06 (Fri) 5:30pm Legion Field Eastview Black 3 Eagan (Firecracker Tourney) 7
-
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 10:45am Legion Field Eastview Black 6 Robbinsdale (Firecracker Tourney) 13
-
Sat Jul 1/06 (Sat) 5:30pm Legion Field Eastview Black 5 Minnetonka (Firecracker Tourney) 4
-
Fri Jul 7/06 (Fri) 3:00pm Lakeville North High School #3 Lakeville North 6 #2 EV Black 9
-
Sat Jul 8/06 (Sat) 1:00pm Lakeville North HS #4 Burnsville (District Play-offs) 4 #2 Eastview Black 14
-
Sun Jul 9/06 (Sun) 1:00pm Lakeville North High School #4 Burnsville (District Play-offs) 3 #2 Eastview Black 6
-
Fri Jul 14/06 (Fri) 6:00pm Wintercrest Park West Eastview Black 12 Tri-City Gold (State Tournament) 2
-
Sat Jul 15/06 (Sat) 3:00pm Wintercrest Park East Eastview Black 1 Apple Valley (State Tournament) 12
-
Sun Jul 16/06 (Sun) 10:00am Wintercrest Park West Tri-City Gold (State Tournament) 9 Eastview Black 10
-
Sun Jul 16/06 (Sun) 4:00pm Wintercrest Park West Minnetonka (State Tournament) 8 Eastview Black 4
-
Sun Jun 3/07 (Sun) 7:30pm Donaldson Field (Richfield) Thunder 6 Richfield 0
W (1 - 0)
Mon Jun 4/07 (Mon) 5:15pm Legion Field LAKEVILLE NORTH 5 Thunder 1
L (1 - 1)
Mon Jun 11/07 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS EAGAN 15 Thunder 16
W (2 - 1)
Tue Jun 12/07 (Tue) 5:15pm Legion Field APPLE VALLEY 3 Thunder 5
W (3 - 1)
Thu Jun 14/07 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field BURNSVILLE 5 Thunder 3
L (3 - 2)
Mon Jun 18/07 (Mon) 6:00pm Lakeville South HS Thunder 15 Lakeville South 5
W (4 - 2)
Tue Jun 19/07 (Tue) 8:00pm Goat Hill Thunder 6 Eagan 7
L (4 - 3)
Wed Jun 20/07 (Wed) 7:00pm Alimagnet Field #2 Thunder 6 Burnsville 5
W (5 - 3)
Sat Jun 23/07 (Sat) 11:30am Lower Donaldson Lakeville North (Richfield Tourney) 9 Thunder 2
L (5 - 4)
Sat Jun 23/07 (Sat) 4:30pm Lower Donaldson Spring Lake Park (Richfield Tourney) 11 Thunder 12
W (6 - 4)
Sun Jun 24/07 (Sun) 10:30am Richfield High School Thunder 10 Tri-City Gold (Richfield Tournament) 8
W (7 - 4)
Sun Jun 24/07 (Sun) 2:30pm Lower Donaldson Thunder 5 Lakeville North (Richfield Tournament) 15
L (7 - 5)
Tue Jun 26/07 (Tue) 6:15pm Apple Valley HS Thunder 12 Apple Valley 11
W (8 - 5)
Wed Jun 27/07 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field LAKEVILLE SOUTH 1 Thunder 3
W (9 - 5)
Thu Jun 28/07 (Thu) 8:00pm Pond #7 Thunder 10 Prior Lake 7
W (10 - 5)
Mon Jul 2/07 (Mon) 6:15pm EVHS PRIOR LAKE 7 Thunder 13
W (11 - 5)
Tue Jul 3/07 (Tue) 6:00pm **King Field #2 (Lakeville) Thunder 9 Lakeville North 8
W (12 - 5)
Fri Jul 13/07 (Fri) 2:00pm Alimagnet #3 Prior Lake 2 #1 Thunder 21
-
Sat Jul 14/07 (Sat) 12:00pm Alimagnet #5 Apple Valley 0 #1 Thunder 5
-
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 12:00pm Alimagnet #5 Apple Valley 13 #1 Thunder 10
-
Sun Jul 15/07 (Sun) 3:00pm Alimagnet #5 Apple Valley 4 #1 Thunder 5
-
Wed Jul 18/07 (Wed) 3:00pm Hopkins High School Osseo/Maple Grove (State Tournament) 4 Thunder 8
W (13 - 5)
Thu Jul 19/07 (Thu) 5:00pm Big Willow Fridley (State Tournament) 1 Thunder 2
W (14 - 5)
Fri Jul 20/07 (Fri) 5:00pm Big Willow Eden Prairie (State Tournament) 12 Thunder 4
L (14 - 6)
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 2:00pm Big Willow Felton, MN (State Tournament) 7 Thunder 10
W (15 - 6)
Sat Jul 21/07 (Sat) 5:00pm Big Willow Thunder 5 Burnsville (State Tournament) 6
L (15 - 7)
Tue Jul 24/07 (Tue) 11:15am Nichols Field, Battle Creek, MI Thunder 1 Saginaw, MI (Regional Tournament) 6
L (15 - 8)
Wed Jul 25/07 (Wed) 11:15am Nichols Field, Battle Creek, MI Thunder 4 Underwood-Orr (Regional Tournament) 14
L (15 - 9)
Wed May 28/08 (Wed) 8:00pm Lower Donaldson Thunder 15 Richfield 0
W (16 - 9)
Wed Jun 4/08 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Field LAKEVILLE NORTH 3 THUNDER 7
W (17 - 9)
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 11:00am Eagan High School Thunder 5 Burnsville (Eagan Tournament) 4
W (18 - 9)
Sat Jun 7/08 (Sat) 5:00pm Goat Hill Park Shoreview (Eagan Tournament) 8 THUNDER 11
W (19 - 9)
Sun Jun 8/08 (Sun) 5:00pm Eagan High School Eagan (Eagan Tournament) 6 Thunder 3
L (19 - 10)
Tue Jun 10/08 (Tue) 6:00pm EVHS BURNSVILLE 7 THUNDER 5
L (19 - 11)
Thu Jun 12/08 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS APPLE VALLEY 4 THUNDER 10
W (20 - 11)
Sun Jun 15/08 (Sun) 6:00pm EVHS Eagan 6 THUNDER 2
L (20 - 12)
Mon Jun 16/08 (Mon) 5:00pm Elko Thunder 9 Lakeville North 9
T (20 - 12 - 1)
Thu Jun 19/08 (Thu) 6:00pm EVHS PRIOR LAKE 3 THUNDER 11
W (21 - 12 - 1)
Sun Jun 22/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Apple Valley High School Thunder 16 Apple Valley 5
W (22 - 12 - 1)
Wed Jun 25/08 (Wed) 7:00pm Memorial Field Thunder 15 Prior Lake 5
W (23 - 12 - 1)
Fri Jun 27/08 (Fri) 5:00pm Veteran's Field Thunder 10 Richfield (Minnetonka Tournament) 0
W (24 - 12 - 1)
Sat Jun 28/08 (Sat) 1:30pm Veteran's Field Coon Rapids (Minnetonka Tournament) 4 Thunder 5
W (25 - 12 - 1)
Sun Jun 29/08 (Sun) 4:30pm Veteran's Field Minnetonka (Minnetonka Tournament) 16 Thunder 4
L (25 - 13 - 1)
Tue Jul 1/08 (Tue) 4:30pm Big Goat Thunder 11 Lakeville North (Completion of 6/16 gm) 10
W (26 - 13 - 1)
Wed Jul 2/08 (Wed) 5:30pm Central Middle School Thunder 19 Wayzata 6
W (27 - 13 - 1)
Sun Jul 6/08 (Sun) 6:00pm Eagan High School Thunder 4 Eagan 8
L (27 - 14 - 1)
Fri Jul 11/08 (Fri) 8:00pm Wintercrest Park Thunder Coon Rapids (CNCLD;WEATHER)
-
Mon Jul 14/08 (Mon) 6:00pm Alimagnet #2 Thunder 12 Burnsville 8
W (28 - 14 - 1)
Wed Jul 16/08 (Wed) 3:00pm Eagan High School Edina (State Tournament) 2 Thunder 9
W (29 - 14 - 1)
Thu Jul 17/08 (Thu) 6:00pm Eagan High School Thunder 11 Cretin Hi-Tower (State Tournament) 3
W (30 - 14 - 1)
Fri Jul 18/08 (Fri) 3:00pm Rahn Field (Eagan) Lakeville North (State Tournament) 7 Thunder 3
L (30 - 15 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 9:00am Rahn Field (Eagan) Thunder 9 Eden Prairie (State Tournament) 1
W (31 - 15 - 1)
Sat Jul 19/08 (Sat) 1:00pm Big Goat Cretin Hi-Tower (State Tournament) 5 Thunder 3
L (31 - 16 - 1)
Wed May 27/09 (Wed) 6:15pm EVHS EDINA 2 THUNDER 12
W (32 - 16 - 1)
Fri May 29/09 (Fri) 8:00pm Donaldson Thunder 18 Richfield 3
W (33 - 16 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 1:00pm Wintercrest Park Thunder 23 Eagan 0
W (34 - 16 - 1)
Sat May 30/09 (Sat) 3:00pm Wintercrest Park Coon Rapids 7 Thunder 21
W (35 - 16 - 1)
Wed Jun 3/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Lakeville North HS Thunder 3 Lakeville North 1
W (36 - 16 - 1)
Thu Jun 4/09 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Field ROSEMOUNT 3 THUNDER 13
W (37 - 16 - 1)
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 5:15pm Legion Field APPLE VALLEY 7 THUNDER 5
L (37 - 17 - 1)
Mon Jun 8/09 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion Field Thunder 7 Apple Valley 4
W (38 - 17 - 1)
Tue Jun 9/09 (Tue) 5:15pm Legion Field EAGAN 0 THUNDER 10
W (39 - 17 - 1)
Wed Jun 17/09 (Wed) 6:00pm Rosemount HS Thunder 3 Rosemount 2
W (40 - 17 - 1)
Fri Jun 19/09 (Fri) 5:30pm Lower Donaldson Eden Prairie 5 Thunder (Richfield Tournament) 10
-
Sat Jun 20/09 (Sat) 2:00pm Lower Donaldson Hopkins 4 Thunder (Richfield Tournament) 15
-
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 9:00am Lower Donaldson Cretin 0 Thunder (Richfield Tournament) 11
-
Sun Jun 21/09 (Sun) 7:30pm Donaldson Coon Rapids 0 Thunder (Richfield Tournament) 10
-
Mon Jun 22/09 (Mon) 6:00pm Rahn Thunder 6 Eagan 5
W (41 - 17 - 1)
Thu Jun 25/09 (Thu) 5:15pm Legion Field LAKEVILLE NORTH 2 THUNDER 7
W (42 - 17 - 1)
Fri Jun 26/09 (Fri) 7:30pm Veteran's Field Thunder 10 Minnetonka (Minnetonka Tournament) 8
W (43 - 17 - 1)
Sat Jun 27/09 (Sat) 11:00am Veteran's Field Richfield 5 Thunder (Minnetonka Tournament) 8
-
Sun Jun 28/09 (Sun) TBA Veteran's Field Thunder 6 Eagan (Minnetonka Tournament) 7
L (43 - 18 - 1)
Tue Jun 30/09 (Tue) 6:15pm EVHS BURNSVILLE 8 THUNDER 4
L (43 - 19 - 1)
Mon Jul 6/09 (Mon) 5:00pm Alimagnet Thunder 12 Burnsville 4
W (44 - 19 - 1)
Tue Jul 14/09 (Tue) 2:00pm Apple Valley Coon Rapids 2 THUNDER (State Tournament) 7
-
Thu Jul 16/09 (Thu) TBA Apple Valley Burnsville (State Tournament) 14 THUNDER 9
L (44 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jul 17/09 (Fri) TBA Apple Valley Blaine 5 THUNDER (State Tournament) 9
-
Thu May 27/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Osseo/Maple Grove 2 THUNDER 24
W (45 - 20 - 1)
Thu Jun 3/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Quarry Point Farmington 0 THUNDER 8
W (46 - 20 - 1)
Sun Jun 6/10 (Sun) 6:00pm Lower Donaldson THUNDER 8 Richfield 2
W (47 - 20 - 1)
Wed Jun 9/10 (Wed) 6:30pm Legion Apple Valley 5 THUNDER 6
W (48 - 20 - 1)
Mon Jun 14/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Fridley HS THUNDER Fridley (cancelled/rain out)
-
Tue Jun 15/10 (Tue) 5:15pm Quarry Point Woodbury 0 THUNDER 10
W (49 - 20 - 1)
Thu Jun 17/10 (Thu) 3:00pm Eastview Wayzata 1 THUNDER 9
W (50 - 20 - 1)
Fri Jun 18/10 (Fri) 6:00pm Lakeville North THUNDER 9 Lakeville North 7
W (51 - 20 - 1)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 12:00pm Wintercrest Field THUNDER 14 Thundor Bay, Canada 3
W (52 - 20 - 1)
Sat Jun 19/10 (Sat) 6:00pm Wintercrest Field Edina 4 THUNDER 6
W (53 - 20 - 1)
Sun Jun 20/10 (Sun) 3:00pm Wintercrest Field Eden Prairie 3 THUNDER 1
L (53 - 21 - 1)
Mon Jun 21/10 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion THUNDER 10 Woodbury 3
W (54 - 21 - 1)
Thu Jun 24/10 (Thu) 8:00pm Quarry Point THUNDER 13 Farmington 4
W (55 - 21 - 1)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 12:00pm Eagan THUNDER 8 Eagan 4
W (56 - 21 - 1)
Sun Jun 27/10 (Sun) 2:30pm Eagan Eagan 8 THUNDER 9
W (57 - 21 - 1)
Mon Jun 28/10 (Mon) 6:00pm Apple Valley HS THUNDER 4 Apple Valley 2
W (58 - 21 - 1)
Wed Jun 30/10 (Wed) 5:30pm Eden Prairie HS THUNDER 4 Eden Prairie 5
L (58 - 22 - 1)
Thu Jul 1/10 (Thu) 6:00pm Eastview Burnsville 1 THUNDER 10
W (59 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 11:00am Legion THUNDER 10 Woodbury 4
W (60 - 22 - 1)
Fri Jul 2/10 (Fri) 1:15pm Legion Anoka Legion 3 THUNDER 2
L (60 - 23 - 1)
Sat Jul 3/10 (Sat) 5:45pm Legion Coon Rapids 2 THUNDER 3
W (61 - 23 - 1)
Sun Jul 11/10 (Sun) TBA Alimagnet Park BYE District Playoffs (July 8-11)
-
Wed Jul 14/10 (Wed) 2:00pm Round Lake Stadium THUNDER 4 Lakeville North 11
L (61 - 24 - 1)
Thu Jul 15/10 (Thu) 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium THUNDER 9 Osseo/Maple Grove 7
W (62 - 24 - 1)
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 11:00am EP High School Field Minnetonka 2 THUNDER 4
W (63 - 24 - 1)
Fri Jul 16/10 (Fri) 5:00pm Round Lake Stadium THUNDER 4 Champlin Park 1
W (64 - 24 - 1)
Sat Jul 17/10 (Sat) 2:00pm Round Lake Stadium THUNDER 11 Coon Rapids 1
W (65 - 24 - 1)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 10:30am Round Lake Stadium THUNDER 5 Eden Prairie 3
W (66 - 24 - 1)
Sun Jul 18/10 (Sun) 1:15pm Round Lake Stadium Lakeville North 4 THUNDER 0
L (66 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jul 27/10 (Tue) TBA Wellington, KS - Midwest Plains Regional (July 22-27)
-
Thu Aug 12/10 (Thu) TBA Newark, OH - World Series (Aug 4-12)
-
Wed May 25/11 (Wed) 5:15pm Quarry Point Eagan 2 THUNDER 6
W (67 - 25 - 1)
Tue May 31/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Eastview Minnetonka Lugnuts 0 THUNDER 7
W (68 - 25 - 1)
Wed Jun 1/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Dred Scott #1 THUNDER 8 Bloomington 2
W (69 - 25 - 1)
Thu Jun 2/11 (Thu) 6:30pm Ojbway THUNDER 12 Woodbury 2
W (70 - 25 - 1)
Fri Jun 3/11 (Fri) 6:00pm Cretin Derham Hall HS THUNDER 12 Hi-Tower 0
W (71 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jun 7/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Eastview Rosemount 2 THUNDER 11
W (72 - 25 - 1)
Wed Jun 8/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Legion THUNDER 14 Apple Valley 4
W (73 - 25 - 1)
Thu Jun 9/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Eden Prairie 4 THUNDER 8
W (74 - 25 - 1)
Mon Jun 13/11 (Mon) 4:00pm Rosemount HS THUNDER 9 Rosemount 5
W (75 - 25 - 1)
Thu Jun 16/11 (Thu) 6:00pm Goat Park THUNDER 14 Eagan 0
W (76 - 25 - 1)
Mon Jun 20/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Hudson (WI) THUNDER 8 Hudson (WI) Legion 0
W (77 - 25 - 1)
Tue Jun 21/11 (Tue) 6:00pm Eastview Minnetonka Mudhens 1 THUNDER 11
W (78 - 25 - 1)
Wed Jun 22/11 (Wed) 5:15pm Legion Woodbury 4 THUNDER 10
W (79 - 25 - 1)
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 11:30am Central HS THUNDER 1 Fargo Metro Legion 0
W (80 - 25 - 1)
Fri Jun 24/11 (Fri) 4:30pm Central HS THUNDER 1 Duluth Lakeview Legion 4
L (80 - 26 - 1)
Sat Jun 25/11 (Sat) 11:30am UMN-Duluth (Wade) THUNDER 0 Hermantown Legion 2
L (80 - 27 - 1)
Mon Jun 27/11 (Mon) 6:00pm Lakeville North HS THUNDER 15 Lakeville North 3
W (81 - 27 - 1)
Thu Jun 30/11 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Hi-Tower 0 THUNDER 7
W (82 - 27 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 10:30am Apple Valley High School Minnetonka JR Legion 2 THUNDER 3
W (83 - 27 - 1)
Fri Jul 1/11 (Fri) 3:30pm Legion Farmington 0 THUNDER 12
W (84 - 27 - 1)
Sat Jul 2/11 (Sat) 3:30pm Apple Valley High School THUNDER 15 Osseo/Maple Grove 3
W (85 - 27 - 1)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 1:30pm Legion Coon Rapids 0 THUNDER 7
W (86 - 27 - 1)
Sun Jul 3/11 (Sun) 4:00pm Legion THUNDER 10 Minnetonka Mudhens 3
W (87 - 27 - 1)
Tue Jul 5/11 (Tue) 5:15pm Quarry Point Hudson (WI) Legion 1 THUNDER 20
W (88 - 27 - 1)
Thu Jul 7/11 (Thu) 5:00pm Alimagnet Park THUNDER 8 Burnsville 1
W (89 - 27 - 1)
Wed Jul 13/11 (Wed) 8:00pm Legion THUNDER 12 Minnetonka Lugnuts 1
W (90 - 27 - 1)
Thu Jul 14/11 (Thu) 11:00am Legion THUNDER 11 Champlin Park 6
W (91 - 27 - 1)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 12:00pm Legion Minnetonka Mudhens 7 THUNDER 9
W (92 - 27 - 1)
Sat Jul 16/11 (Sat) 6:00pm Legion Osseo/Maple Grove 2 THUNDER 12
W (93 - 27 - 1)
Mon Jul 18/11 (Mon) 11:00am Legion THUNDER 5 Minnetonka Mudhens 6
L (93 - 28 - 1)
Mon Jul 18/11 (Mon) 2:00pm Legion Minnetonka Mudhens 4 THUNDER 3
L (93 - 29 - 1)
Thu Jul 21/11 (Thu) TBA Charleston, MO Regionals July 21-26
-
Sat Aug 6/11 (Sat) TBA Ephrata, WA World Series August 6-12
-
Sun May 27/12 (Sun) 4:30pm Veterans Field THUNDER 8 Minnetonka Mudhens 2
W (94 - 29 - 1)
Tue May 29/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Tiger Field THUNDER 6 Farmington 3
W (95 - 29 - 1)
Thu May 31/12 (Thu) 6:00pm Eastview Burnsville 10 THUNDER 11
W (96 - 29 - 1)
Mon Jun 4/12 (Mon) 7:00pm Dundas THUNDER 10 Northfield Legion 12
L (96 - 30 - 1)
Wed Jun 6/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Highland Park HS THUNDER 6 Hi-Tower 0
W (97 - 30 - 1)
Thu Jun 7/12 (Thu) 8:00pm Quarry Point Farmington 0 THUNDER 4
W (98 - 30 - 1)
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 5:00pm Eastview Hi-Tower 2 THUNDER 4
W (99 - 30 - 1)
Mon Jun 11/12 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion Woodbury 1 THUNDER 13
W (100 - 30 - 1)
Tue Jun 19/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Ojibwa Park THUNDER 6 Woodbury 2
W (101 - 30 - 1)
Wed Jun 20/12 (Wed) 6:00pm Eastview Lakeville North 5 THUNDER 4
L (101 - 31 - 1)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 10:15am Hudson, WI (Wood Bat) THUNDER 6 Eau Claire Legion 0
W (102 - 31 - 1)
Sat Jun 23/12 (Sat) 12:30pm Hudson, WI (Wood Bat) River Falls Legion 6 THUNDER 7
W (103 - 31 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 11:15am Hudson, WI (Wood Bat) THUNDER 6 Hudson Legion 2
W (104 - 31 - 1)
Sun Jun 24/12 (Sun) 3:45pm Hudson, WI (Wood Bat) Chippewa Falls Legion 4 THUNDER 5
W (105 - 31 - 1)
Mon Jun 25/12 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion Rosemount 8 THUNDER 9
W (106 - 31 - 1)
Tue Jun 26/12 (Tue) 6:00pm Apple Valley HS THUNDER 5 Apple Valley 6
L (106 - 32 - 1)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 1:15pm Legion THUNDER 3 Lakeville North 4
L (106 - 33 - 1)
Fri Jun 29/12 (Fri) 6:00pm Apple Valley HS THUNDER 4 Coon Rapids 7
L (106 - 34 - 1)
Sat Jun 30/12 (Sat) 4:45pm Legion Minnetonka Mudhens 11 THUNDER 4
L (106 - 35 - 1)
Mon Jul 2/12 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion THUNDER 4 Rosemount 1
W (107 - 35 - 1)
Thu Jul 5/12 (Thu) 7:30pm Alimagnet Park Woodbury 0 THUNDER 14
W (108 - 35 - 1)
Fri Jul 6/12 (Fri) 7:30pm Alimagnet Park Woodbury 0 THUNDER 15
W (109 - 35 - 1)
Tue Jul 10/12 (Tue) 12:00pm Eagan HS THUNDER 4 Burnsville 2
W (110 - 35 - 1)
Thu Jul 12/12 (Thu) 9:00am Eagan HS Edina 6 THUNDER 7
W (111 - 35 - 1)
Fri Jul 13/12 (Fri) 12:30pm Goat Hill Park THUNDER 3 Eden Prairie 0
W (112 - 35 - 1)
Sat Jul 14/12 (Sat) 12:00pm Goat Hill Park Edina 3 THUNDER 8
W (113 - 35 - 1)
Wed Jul 18/12 (Wed) 1:00pm Montrose, CO THUNDER 8 Lamar, CO 9
L (113 - 36 - 1)
Thu Jul 19/12 (Thu) 10:00am Montrose, CO THUNDER 18 Albia, IA 5
W (114 - 36 - 1)
Fri Jul 20/12 (Fri) 10:00am Montrose, CO Charleston, MO 4 THUNDER 7
W (115 - 36 - 1)
Fri Jul 20/12 (Fri) 7:00pm Montrose, CO Bismarck, ND 7 THUNDER 4
L (115 - 37 - 1)
Sat Jul 28/12 (Sat) TBA Weimar, TX World Series July 28 - Aug 4
-
Mon Jun 3/13 (Mon) 7:30pm Elko THUNDER 6 Elko 1
W (116 - 37 - 1)
Thu Jun 6/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Legion Field Prior Lake 2 THUNDER 5
W (117 - 37 - 1)
Mon Jun 10/13 (Mon) 6:00pm Woodbury HS THUNDER 5 Woodbury White 2
W (118 - 37 - 1)
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 5:15pm Quarry Point Farmington Black 4 THUNDER 14
W (119 - 37 - 1)
Wed Jun 12/13 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Farmington Orange 0 THUNDER 10
W (120 - 37 - 1)
Mon Jun 17/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Legion Field Apple Valley 5 THUNDER 7
W (121 - 37 - 1)
Tue Jun 18/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Quarry Point Eagan 8 THUNDER 0
L (121 - 38 - 1)
Fri Jun 21/13 (Fri) 1:00pm Goat Hill Park Woodbury 1 5 THUNDER 6
W (122 - 38 - 1)
Fri Jun 21/13 (Fri) 3:15pm Goat Hill Park THUNDER 5 Apple Valley 9
L (122 - 39 - 1)
Sat Jun 22/13 (Sat) 9:15am Eagan HS THUNDER 4 Lakeville North 0
W (123 - 39 - 1)
Sat Jun 22/13 (Sat) 6:15pm Eagan HS THUNDER 6 Prior Lake 0
W (124 - 39 - 1)
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 1:30pm Apple Valley HS THUNDER 0 Burnsville 7
L (124 - 40 - 1)
Fri Jun 28/13 (Fri) 4:00pm Apple Valley HS Edina 1 THUNDER 4
W (125 - 40 - 1)
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 3:15pm Legion Field Farmington Black 3 THUNDER 13
W (126 - 40 - 1)
Sat Jun 29/13 (Sat) 5:30pm Legion Field THUNDER 5 Eagan 10
L (126 - 41 - 1)
Tue Jul 2/13 (Tue) 6:00pm Quarry Point THUNDER 5 Apple Valley 1
W (127 - 41 - 1)
Mon Jul 8/13 (Mon) 7:00pm Alimagnet Park THUNDER 8 Burnsville 3
W (128 - 41 - 1)
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 5:00pm Quarry Point THUNDER 15 Farmington Orange 0
W (129 - 41 - 1)
Tue Jul 9/13 (Tue) 7:30pm Quarry Point Bloomington 8 THUNDER 7
L (129 - 42 - 1)
Thu Jul 11/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Quarry Point Woodbury White 0 THUNDER 4
W (130 - 42 - 1)
Mon Jul 15/13 (Mon) 8:00pm Quarry Point Elko 1 THUNDER 3
W (131 - 42 - 1)
Thu Jul 18/13 (Thu) 8:00pm Quarry Point Lakeville North 4 THUNDER 14
W (132 - 42 - 1)
Tue Jul 23/13 (Tue) 8:00pm Quarry Point THUNDER 1 Burnsville 2
L (132 - 43 - 1)
Wed Jul 24/13 (Wed) 2:00pm Quarry Point THUNDER 12 Coon Rapids 1
W (133 - 43 - 1)
Thu Jul 25/13 (Thu) 11:00am Eastview Varsity Field Eden Prairie 5 THUNDER 4
L (133 - 44 - 1)
Wed Jul 31/13 (Wed) TBA Oskaloosa, IA Regionals July 31 - Aug 5
-
Wed Aug 14/13 (Wed) TBA Andalusia, AL World Series Aug 14-22
-
Thu May 29/14 (Thu) 6:15pm AVHS Field Apple Valley 2 Eastview 5
-
Mon Jun 2/14 (Mon) 6:00pm EVHS Bloomington 3 Eastview 5
-
Wed Jun 4/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Edina 8 Eastview 2
-
Mon Jun 9/14 (Mon) 8:00pm Quarry Point Bloomington Eastview
-
Wed Jun 11/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Park Eden Prairie II Eastview
-
Thu Jun 12/14 (Thu) 8:00pm Dred Scott #1 Eastview Bloomington
-
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Big Willow Eastview Hopkins
-
Mon Jun 16/14 (Mon) 8:15pm Big Willow Eastview Hopkins
-
Wed Jun 18/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Eden Prairie I Eastview
-
Fri Jun 20/14 (Fri) 8:00pm Braemar Eastview Edina
-
Sat Jun 21/14 (Sat) TBA Braemar TBA Eastview
-
Sat Jun 21/14 (Sat) TBA Braemar TBA Eastview
-
Mon Jun 23/14 (Mon) 5:30pm Round Lake Stadium Eastview Eden Prairie I
-
Mon Jun 23/14 (Mon) 8:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eastview Eden Prairie II
-
Wed Jun 25/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Hopkins Eastview
-
Fri Jun 27/14 (Fri) 8:30pm Legion Field Eden Prairie II Eastview
-
Sat Jun 28/14 (Sat) 11:00am Quarry Point #2 Wayzata Eastview
-
Sat Jun 28/14 (Sat) 3:45pm Quarry Point #2 Hudson Eastview
-
Sun Jun 29/14 (Sun) TBA TBA TBA Eastview
-
Mon Jun 30/14 (Mon) 6:00pm Garden Park Eastview Edina
-
Tue Jul 1/14 (Tue) 8:00pm Dred Scott #1 Eastview Bloomington
-
Wed Jul 2/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Eden Prairie I Eastview
-
Tue Jul 8/14 (Tue) 8:00pm Round Lake Stadium Eastview Eden Prairie I
-
Wed Jul 9/14 (Wed) 8:00pm Quarry Point Hopkins Eastview
-
Tue Jul 15/14 (Tue) TBA TBA TBA Eastview
-
Wed Jul 16/14 (Wed) TBA TBA TBA Eastview
-
Thu Jul 17/14 (Thu) TBA TBA TBA Eastview
-
Fri Jul 18/14 (Fri) TBA TBA TBA Eastview
-

 





 


Lineup Cards, Dugout Charts, Pitching Charts, Free Team Pages, Free League Pages
Powered by BallCharts.com - free team & league websites